Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Josh Kalmin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
59.67
10
Gino Colangelo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
59.81
8
Spencer Maclean
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
60.18
6
Saranjan Neelananthasivam
Markham - Markham
NT
60.54
5
Ben Sitarenios
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
60.64
4
David Chen
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
1:01.03
3
Michael Du
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
1:01.45
2
Ethan Giles
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
1:01.55
1
Anthony Castro-Wadel
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
01.04
1:02.16
Rayyan Khan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
1:02.16
Eddie Jackson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
58.00
1:02.39
Edward Ju
Markville - Markham
NT
1:02.47
Shamar Foster
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:03.08
Tyler O'Sullivan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
1:03.11
Johnny Wong
Markville - Markham
NT
1:03.50
Sanjeiv Krashnanandan
Markham - Markham
NT
1:03.57
Ajypal Sundal
Markham - Markham
NT
1:03.69
Brandon Lee
Markville - Markham
NT
1:04.34
Ali Witwit
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
1:04.74
Jaden Lettman
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
1:05.11
Asher Mak
Markville - Markham
NT
1:05.72
Navin Garg
Markville - Markham
NT
1:06.35
Savraj Sahota
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
1:06.51
Dan Li
Markville - Markham
NT
1:07.84
Josh Austria
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
1:07.89
David Lin
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:08.12
Godwin Lewis
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:08.29
Rahul Kalaselaram
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
1:08.66
Gabriel Goncalves
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
01.03
1:08.95
Cameron Schultz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:09.89
Adam Cuddemi
Maple - Maple
NT
1:10.13
Robert Pukas
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
1:11.62
Naheem Adrien
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
David Moschella
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Dante Wisdom
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Tye Segal-kawano
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Josh Chang
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
Daniel Rueben
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
Shawn Dhillon
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
Niko Gastis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
01.07
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en