Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
Apr 30, 2009 to May 1, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (407.28 kB)
Media Full Results (147.68 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Tobi Taiwo
R.H. King Academy
13.50
12.83
-0.0
Stephanie Aidoo
Father Henry Carr
12.80
12.88
-0.0
Tamaine Clue
Cedarbrae C I
NT
12.92
-0.0
Karen A Li
Anderson C & V I
12.20
12.94
-0.0
Alexis de la Torres
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
13.09
-0.0
Gillian Dominico
Unionville H S
13.30
13.10
-0.0
Aleesha Begg
York Mills C I
NT
13.10
-0.0
Natasha Morgan
West Hill C I
NT
13.10
-0.0
Ellen Langille
Greenwood
15.00
13.17
-0.0
Shanelle Dudart
Thornlea S S
NT
13.30
-0.0
Elizabeth Marczenko
Bishop Allen Academy
13.70
13.32
-0.0
Salem Woldu
R.H. King Academy
13.50
13.37
-0.0
Tisha Graham
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
13.59
13.38
-0.0
Patricia Rodway
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
NT
13.43
-0.0
Tiosha Gunnis
Father Henry Carr
14.30
13.45
-0.0
Chantel Benjamin-King
Father Henry Carr
13.50
13.48
-0.0
Abi Shanmugaratnam
Pope John Paul I I
13.69
13.56
-0.0
Lauren Balon
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
13.59
-0.0
Alessia Borgo
De La Salle College
NT
13.62
-0.0
Samantha Yang
Unionville H S
NT
13.65
-0.0
Bria Wilson
Dunbarton H S
NT
13.68
-0.0
Keyanna Vanloo
Francis Libermann
NT
13.71
-0.0
Vanessa Oluto
Father Henry Carr
13.40
13.75
-0.0
Brianna Mclaughlin
Dunbarton H S
NT
13.78
-0.0
Alyssa Karpouzis
Brother Andre C H S
NT
13.78
-0.0
Jodi Scanlon
J. Clarke Richardson Collegia
NT
13.79
-0.0
Dana Cantarutti
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
13.84
-0.0
Katie Shim
Markham D H S
NT
13.92
-0.0
Jennafer Collins
Bill Crother Secondary School
NT
13.92
-0.0
Amanda Cicchino
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
13.97
-0.0
Mariane Ferrer
Francis Libermann
NT
14.03
-0.0
Zoe Poucher
Unionville H S
14.20
14.08
-0.0
Teri-Lee Harley
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
14.75
14.09
-0.0
Jessica Bernard
Francis Libermann
NT
14.09
-0.0
Melissa Yeung
Unionville H S
NT
14.17
-0.0
Vanessa Little
Bill Crother Secondary School
NT
14.18
-0.0
Jenika Lindsay
Cedarbrae C I
NT
14.21
-0.0
Leanne Pollack
Thornlea S S
NT
14.22
-0.0
Kelsey Glaser
Thornhill S S
NT
14.24
-0.0
Janelle Curtis
Father Henry Carr
14.10
14.27
-0.0
Michelle Tang
Markham D H S
NT
14.27
-0.0
Jacqueline Man
Unionville H S
NT
14.29
-0.0
Hayatt Ahmed
Langstaff S S
NT
14.32
-0.0
Adela Danciu
Loretto Abbey
NT
14.32
-0.0
Jennifer Cheng
Markham D H S
NT
14.35
-0.0
Meredeth Dwyer
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
14.48
-0.0
Christina Campbell
Riverdale C I
14.00
14.50
-0.0
Asha Francis
Emery C I
NT
14.63
-0.0
Cathy Tran
William L Mackenzie CI
NT
14.68
-0.0
Laura Damiani
St Jean de Brebeuf
15.73
14.68
-0.0
Kristi Iannuzzi
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
14.70
-0.0
Megan Sellers
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
14.74
-0.0
Diana Pogacean
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
14.75
-0.0
Shanice Anderson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
14.79
-0.0
Erica Caufin
De La Salle College
NT
14.79
-0.0
Chrystal Moe
J. Clarke Richardson Collegia
NT
14.82
-0.0
Vanessa Lam
Unionville H S
NT
14.83
-0.0
Shivon Wint
West Hill C I
NT
14.85
-0.0
Tan Carmen
R.H. King Academy
15.00
14.86
-0.0
Priscilla Adu-Poku
Francis Libermann
NT
14.87
-0.0
Olivia Butty
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
14.91
-0.0
Rachel Cohen
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
14.92
-0.0
Sandra Odekunle
Westview Centennial S S
NT
14.96
-0.0
Sarah Mowder
Langstaff S S
NT
14.96
-0.0
Rushelle McNeil
Westview Centennial S S
14.80
14.99
-0.0
Fiona Yeung
Unionville H S
NT
15.01
-0.0
Madeleine Levine
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
15.03
-0.0
Heather Noble
Langstaff S S
NT
15.10
-0.0
Shona Skerritt
Richview C I
15.00
15.13
-0.0
Shaquilla Alexander
Riverdale C I
14.00
15.18
-0.0
Rachel Bangura
Richview C I
15.00
15.21
-0.0
Orla Curran
De La Salle College
NT
15.23
-0.0
Anna Maria Vassiliou
Riverdale C I
NT
15.27
-0.0
Toni-Ann Gray
Westview Centennial S S
14.40
15.37
-0.0
Stephanie Fata
Brother Andre C H S
NT
15.41
-0.0
Katie Ng
Unionville H S
NT
15.51
-0.0
Kenzie Morris
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
15.60
-0.0
Sharon Yau
Unionville H S
NT
15.63
-0.0
Francesca Mak
Unionville H S
NT
15.69
-0.0
Jessica Koo
Thornlea S S
NT
15.79
-0.0
Rachel Widekado
Thornlea S S
NT
15.81
-0.0
Sabrina Bilotta
St Jean de Brebeuf
15.78
15.83
-0.0
Crystal Li
Markham D H S
NT
15.92
-0.0
Niloufar Sedeghi
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
16.10
-0.0
Sarah McKenna-Marshall
R.H. King Academy
15.00
16.11
-0.0
Tovi Ander
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
16.23
-0.0
Joyce Chan
Thornlea S S
NT
16.68
-0.0
Janu Debalathas
Thornlea S S
NT
17.26
-0.0
Tiffany Sun
Thornlea S S
NT
17.47
-0.0
Daysha Ellis
Father Henry Carr
14.50
18.26
-0.0
Rachel Farkas
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
19.78
-0.0
Raghad Ahmed Khalil
Stephen Leacock C I
NT
22.58
-0.0
Krysta Castillo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
14.20
DQ
-0.0
Eva Amo-Mensah
Father Henry Carr
12.70
13.07
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Karen A Li
Anderson C & V I
12.94
13.29
-0.0
10
Photo
Tobi Taiwo
R.H. King Academy
12.83
13.49
-0.0
8
Photo
Tamaine Clue
Cedarbrae C I
12.92
13.77
-0.0
6
Photo
Natasha Morgan
West Hill C I
13.10
13.84
-0.0
4
Photo
Gillian Dominico
Unionville H S
13.10
13.89
-0.0
2
Photo
Alexis de la Torres
Cardinal Carter S S
13.09
13.95
-0.0
1
Photo
Aleesha Begg
York Mills C I
13.10
13.96
-0.0
Photo
Stephanie Aidoo
Father Henry Carr
12.88
16.36
-0.0
Photo
c
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en