Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 4, 2006 to May 6, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (374.35 kB)
Media Full Results (142.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jessie Stang
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
13.00
13.00
Camillle Wallace
Cardinal Newman
14.40
13.22
Chantee Dairdaine
Mary Ward C S S
14.60
13.25
Meghan Maloney_Langer
Riverdale C I
13.90
13.35
Emily Sanger
R.H. King Academy
14.40
13.50
Galenell Sinclair
Pickering H S
13.70
13.52
Rachel Shiderman
Unionville H S
13.00
13.56
Chantelle Switzer
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
13.50
13.60
Alex Benko
Cathedral H S
NT
13.61
Vanesssa Piacente
Cardinal Newman
14.20
13.78
Allison Doris
Ajax HS
NT
13.81
Alyssa Messina
Loretto Abbey
14.82
13.85
Anita McFarlane
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
13.85
Annalese Brown
St. Robert C H S
NT
13.88
Holly Stacey
St Thomas of Villanova College
14.63
13.99
Rebecca Bird
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
13.90
14.00
Caroline Furgal
Cardinal Newman
14.30
14.00
Lynda Ekeh
Loretto Abbey
15.18
14.06
Shannon Budd
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
14.08
Lindsay Martin
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
14.93
14.09
Sarah Malone
Queen Elizabeth Park S S
14.00
14.12
Laura Bacon
Uxbridge S S
NT
14.18
Danielle Stewart
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
13.80
14.20
Allessia Bottos
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
14.24
Megan Khan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
14.00
14.25
Michelle Gangl
Richview
14.82
14.28
Brittany Francis
Cardinal Newman
14.80
14.30
Tamika Charles
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
14.30
Simone Smith
De La Salle College
15.00
14.32
Stephanie Duffin
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
13.85
14.37
Alessi Ashby
Unionville H S
14.50
14.38
Alicia Manuel
Acton D H S
15.00
14.40
Asher Kayando
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
14.45
Jessica Arana
Central Technical School
NT
14.45
Morgan Buitinga
Thornhill S S
NT
14.47
Susana Valladares
Cathedral H S
NT
14.50
Cora Lee Louis
Archbishop Romero S S
NT
14.50
Leanne Young
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
NT
14.54
Ashley Macpherson
Acton D H S
15.00
14.55
Stephanie Mokrycke
Cathedral H S
NT
14.58
Inna Malkamalova
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
14.20
14.65
Alex Volpe
Queen Elizabeth Park S S
14.00
14.70
Marija Miljkovic
Richview
14.82
14.70
Alexandra O'Hanlon
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
14.75
Jeannine Chen
St Thomas of Villanova College
15:55.00
14.75
Mikilita Tomlin
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
14.78
Rachel Amirault
Acton D H S
14.00
14.79
Abbey Lucas
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
14.81
Esther Omoghan
Cardinal Newman
14.80
14.86
Bertha Cheng
St. Robert C H S
NT
14.88
Brianne Corriveau
St. Theresa S S
NT
14.89
Kezia Mullings
Iona C S S
NT
14.95
Mahmudha Hoque
Maple H. S.
NT
14.96
Kristina Straszak
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
14.98
Laura Vershuren
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
15.00
Stephanie Novielli
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
14.00
15.04
Marsha Huie
Thornhill S S
NT
15.07
Victoria Lio
De La Salle College
14.11
15.20
Cristina Piticco
Loretto Abbey
16.50
15.22
Vanessa Simonetta
Iona C S S
NT
15.22
Julia Antonini
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
15.25
Taryn Aarsen
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
15.28
Dana Alexander
St. Augustine CHS
15:00.00
15.29
Christina Mackinnon
De La Salle College
16.00
15.39
Michelle Rydeard
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
13.00
15.40
Haley Strutt
Havergal College
NT
15.40
Angelica Gil
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
15.43
Jessica Alves
Iona C S S
NT
15.45
Valerie DeSousa
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
15.49
Justine Kordos
Bishop Allen Academy
15.90
15.50
Erica Sulz
De La Salle College
16.11
15.50
Renee Vallescuro
St Thomas of Villanova College
NT
15.60
Mariana Calabrese
Cardinal Newman
15.20
15.60
Tiffany Au
Unionville H S
14.50
15.60
Teresa Yeung
Unionville H S
15.00
15.69
Maggie Hall
De La Salle College
16.78
15.73
Skye Duncan-Stephens
Don Mills C.I.
NT
15.73
Meaghan Melo
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
NT
15.77
Alex Morton
Branksome Hall
NT
15.80
Chantelle Shaw
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
NT
15.80
Julia Duchense
Havergal College
NT
15.83
Tiffany Chin
Branksome Hall
NT
15.89
Jamie Fergus
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
14.00
15.89
Carling Wright
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
16.00
15.90
Jennifer Clark
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
15.97
Stephanie Hucko
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
14.00
16.08
Linda Ngo
Applewood Hts S S
NT
16.12
Daniela Jesin
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
16.17
Ewa Carter
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
16.20
Briana Maguire
Havergal College
NT
16.20
Brooklynn Baker
St. Peter's S S
NT
16.37
Theresa Caturs
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
14.00
16.48
Micaela Alon
Branksome Hall
NT
16.50
Renatto Bellio
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
16.54
Rachel Parvianen
Uxbridge S S
NT
16.55
Isabel Rodrigues
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
16.60
Sarah Mak
Unionville H S
14.50
16.61
Jacqueline Man
Unionville H S
14.50
16.68
Rowena Leung
Unionville H S
14.50
16.70
Alexzandra Parvianen
Uxbridge S S
NT
16.79
Meghann McConney
Uxbridge S S
NT
16.98
Jessica Silva
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
17.02
Ariel Muskat-Brown
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
17.20
Rwan Samara
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
14.00
18.07
Brianna Badham
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
19.27
Jesse Ross
St. Theresa S S
NT
NT
Allison Morris
Brampton Centennial
NT
NT
Sasha Manu-Courey
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
13.90
NT
Hana Seok
Vaughan S S
NT
NT
Kerry-Lyn Chong
St. Augustine CHS
NT
NT
Kelly Mark
Earl Haig Secondary School
NT
NT
Kimberley Cupid
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
NT
Vivian Sy
Earl Haig Secondary School
NT
NT
Vickie Lam
Earl Haig Secondary School
NT
NT
Audrey Anderson
St. Clement's School
NT
NT
Sinthuya Jeevaraj
Dante Alighieri Academy
NT
NT
Victoria Kolarov
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
14.00
NT
Krysten Bartolotti
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
14.00
NT
Helga Oweldowu
Emery C I
13:28.00
NT
Alivia Comrie
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
NT
Lauren Goldberg
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
NT
Ruth Lara
Cathedral H S
NT
NT
Jordyne Williams
Unionville H S
14.50
NT
Madeline Mason
Unionville H S
15.00
NT
Delta Sween
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
NT
NT
Mackenzie Clark
Unionville H S
14.50
NT
Latoya Saini
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
NT
NT
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Galenell Sinclair
Pickering H S
13.52
13.09
10
Camillle Wallace
Cardinal Newman
13.22
13.10
8
Rachel Shiderman
Unionville H S
13.56
13.45
6
Chantee Dairdaine
Mary Ward C S S
13.25
13.73
4
Meghan Maloney_Langer
Riverdale C I
13.35
14.10
2
Jessie Stang
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
13.00
14.90
1
Emily Sanger
R.H. King Academy
13.50
DNS
Chantelle Switzer
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
13.60
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en