trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Simonne TimmNewtonbrook - North YorkNT13.00-0.0
Jasmine WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.26-0.0
Abby FulmerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.9013.52-0.0
Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.56-0.0
Tamia LaBorde-SuttonTommy Douglas Secondary School13.0013.60-0.0
Chelleda JulienCardinal Newman - Scarborough13.5713.64-0.0
Julia NikolovskyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.6013.81-0.0
Sierra BundySt. Mary's - TorontoNT13.86-0.0
Adolphine MandakuBirchmount Park - Scarborough14.0013.87-0.0
Gabrielle CuffFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.88-0.0
Ivana AtemMgr- de- Charbonnel - WillowdaNT13.94-0.0
Kim GeorgeToronto French School- TorontoNT14.00-0.0
Sairis GarciaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT14.05-0.0
Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT14.05-0.0
Brianna NandramFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT14.09-0.0
Rhianna London-BarrettMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT14.18-0.0
Lissa JulienCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT14.33-0.0
Analise ConnorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT14.36-0.0
Ashala Webster-CharlesCardinal Newman - Scarborough14.7114.36-0.0
Hannah WaljiBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT14.40-0.0
Nicole CaetanoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto14.3914.46-0.0
Anna KaweiBirchmount Park - Scarborough14.8514.47-0.0
Antonia BonaldiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14.0414.53-0.0
Lyndberry AmatMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.2014.54-0.0
Konstantina PavlopoulosBrooklin High SchoolNT14.56-0.0
Alessia BaroneCardinal Carter - AuroraNT14.60-0.0
Alexa FevloCardinal Newman - Scarborough13.6014.62-0.0
Melissa DimechMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.7014.65-0.0
Kary YauRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT14.73-0.0
Shante Clayton-SmithJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT14.76-0.0
Jasmine DealhoyBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT14.77-0.0
Melissa ThadalNewtonbrook - North YorkNT14.79-0.0
Brianna McFarlaneBrampton Centennial - Brampton15.0014.86-0.0
Angelina BurkeNewtonbrook - North YorkNT14.95-0.0
Kasthuri TheivendirarajahMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.3015.02-0.0
Kyra SmithBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.0015.02-0.0
Emma BurnhamBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT15.03-0.0
Maureen HopeMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT15.10-0.0
Kris FanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT15.19-0.0
Shantay MorganBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.5015.23-0.0
Alyssa PavaoSacred Heart - NewmarketNT15.23-0.0
Nia HughesSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT15.28-0.0
Milena LujbicicBirchmount Park - Scarborough15.2515.32-0.0
Jolivia JonesCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT15.35-0.0
Briana PantusaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT15.37-0.0
Alexandra PuchieleCardinal Carter - AuroraNT15.38-0.0
Leanna BrowneMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT15.41-0.0
Mariana TothSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT15.41-0.0
Deionta Green-JamesBirchmount Park - Scarborough16.0015.50-0.0
Shakira ForfarTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT15.53-0.0
Ciara SamuelJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT15.55-0.0
Taylor JonesVillanova CollegeNT15.60-0.0
Kristine DolienteMarshall McLuhan - Toronto15.2515.62-0.0
Telisha AlexanderMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT15.64-0.0
Izabel Michalik-EixBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT15.66-0.0
Leah CampbellBishop Strachan SchoolNT15.74-0.0
Quynn CampbellBishop Strachan SchoolNT15.75-0.0
Delaine GonzalezFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT15.77-0.0
Felicia ChanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT15.82-0.0
Gloria AntwiwaaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT15.89-0.0
Melissa AbenojaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT15.90-0.0
Priscillia LuongSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT15.94-0.0
Alesandra StephenTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT15.96-0.0
Kaizye LawrenceBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.5015.97-0.0
Dayjanai Tyler-ArcherJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT16.08-0.0
Daveena Bynoe-HigginsCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT16.12-0.0
Jennifer MonisMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT16.17-0.0
Camille OliveiraMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT16.26-0.0
Hailey-Rae DembiskiJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT16.27-0.0
Rachel Yau Tam SangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT16.47-0.0
Sara PauloSacred Heart - NewmarketNT16.70-0.0
Abi PannerthasanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT16.72-0.0
Sally YangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT16.74-0.0
Gabriella LombaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT16.81-0.0
Sophia OuslisCardinal Carter - AuroraNT17.03-0.0
Abigail VargasMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT17.06-0.0
Kaliyah RegisMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT17.09-0.0
Maureen SendinMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT17.81-0.0
Giuliana BattisonCardinal Carter - AuroraNT18.27-0.0
Julia DevineSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Angelica SestitoVillanova CollegeNTDNS-0.0
Sophia LianosSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Stephanie PanovskiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Freddie PentlandBishop Strachan SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Mila TavaresMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS-0.0
Ashley-Lynn Maltez PortellesJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS-0.0
Shanna AndrewFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Ashley MathialaganFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Jianna RosarioFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Kayla EvansFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Syan Synarong-TranTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Sophie AsselstineMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS-0.0
Julia CarringtonBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Adiel BromfieldTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Mirrah MaxwellBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.50DNS-0.0
Shawni CommandaBrooklin High School14.61DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough13.5613.31-0.010
Jasmine WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.2613.95-0.08
Simonne TimmNewtonbrook - North York13.0014.04-0.06
Julia NikolovskyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.8114.15-0.05
Chelleda JulienCardinal Newman - Scarborough13.6414.27-0.04
Sierra BundySt. Mary's - Toronto13.8614.29-0.03
Abby FulmerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.5218.57-0.02
Tamia LaBorde-SuttonTommy Douglas Secondary School13.60SCR-0.0
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.