Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Simonne Timm
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
13.00
-0.0
Jasmine Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.26
-0.0
Abby Fulmer
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.90
13.52
-0.0
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.56
-0.0
Tamia LaBorde-Sutton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
13.00
13.60
-0.0
Chelleda Julien
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
13.57
13.64
-0.0
Julia Nikolovsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.60
13.81
-0.0
Sierra Bundy
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
13.86
-0.0
Adolphine Mandaku
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.00
13.87
-0.0
Gabrielle Cuff
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.88
-0.0
Ivana Atem
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
NT
13.94
-0.0
Kim George
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
14.00
-0.0
Gemiah Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
14.05
-0.0
Sairis Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
14.05
-0.0
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
14.09
-0.0
Rhianna London-Barrett
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
14.18
-0.0
Lissa Julien
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
14.33
-0.0
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
14.36
-0.0
Ashala Webster-Charles
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
14.71
14.36
-0.0
Hannah Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.40
-0.0
Nicole Caetano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
14.39
14.46
-0.0
Anna Kawei
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.85
14.47
-0.0
Antonia Bonaldi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.04
14.53
-0.0
Lyndberry Amat
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.20
14.54
-0.0
Konstantina Pavlopoulos
Brooklin High School
NT
14.56
-0.0
Alessia Barone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
14.60
-0.0
Alexa Fevlo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
13.60
14.62
-0.0
Melissa Dimech
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.70
14.65
-0.0
Kary Yau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
14.73
-0.0
Shante Clayton-Smith
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
14.76
-0.0
Jasmine Dealhoy
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
14.77
-0.0
Melissa Thadal
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
14.79
-0.0
Brianna McFarlane
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
15.00
14.86
-0.0
Angelina Burke
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
14.95
-0.0
Kyra Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.00
15.02
-0.0
Kasthuri Theivendirarajah
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.30
15.02
-0.0
Emma Burnham
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
15.03
-0.0
Maureen Hope
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
15.10
-0.0
Kris Fan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
15.19
-0.0
Shantay Morgan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
15.23
-0.0
Alyssa Pavao
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
15.23
-0.0
Nia Hughes
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
15.28
-0.0
Milena Lujbicic
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
15.25
15.32
-0.0
Jolivia Jones
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
15.35
-0.0
Briana Pantusa
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
15.37
-0.0
Alexandra Puchiele
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
15.38
-0.0
Mariana Toth
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
15.41
-0.0
Leanna Browne
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
15.41
-0.0
Deionta Green-James
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
16.00
15.50
-0.0
Shakira Forfar
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
15.53
-0.0
Ciara Samuel
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
15.55
-0.0
Taylor Jones
Villanova College
NT
15.60
-0.0
Kristine Doliente
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
15.25
15.62
-0.0
Telisha Alexander
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
15.64
-0.0
Izabel Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
15.66
-0.0
Leah Campbell
Bishop Strachan School
NT
15.74
-0.0
Quynn Campbell
Bishop Strachan School
NT
15.75
-0.0
Delaine Gonzalez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
15.77
-0.0
Felicia Chan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
15.82
-0.0
Gloria Antwiwaa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
15.89
-0.0
Melissa Abenoja
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
15.90
-0.0
Priscillia Luong
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
15.94
-0.0
Alesandra Stephen
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
15.96
-0.0
Kaizye Lawrence
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
15.97
-0.0
Dayjanai Tyler-Archer
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
16.08
-0.0
Daveena Bynoe-Higgins
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
16.12
-0.0
Jennifer Monis
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
16.17
-0.0
Camille Oliveira
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
16.26
-0.0
Hailey-Rae Dembiski
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
16.27
-0.0
Rachel Yau Tam Sang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
16.47
-0.0
Sara Paulo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
16.70
-0.0
Abi Pannerthasan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
16.72
-0.0
Sally Yang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
16.74
-0.0
Gabriella Lomba
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
16.81
-0.0
Sophia Ouslis
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
17.03
-0.0
Abigail Vargas
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
17.06
-0.0
Kaliyah Regis
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
17.09
-0.0
Maureen Sendin
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
17.81
-0.0
Giuliana Battison
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
18.27
-0.0
Sophia Lianos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Shawni Commanda
Brooklin High School
14.61
DNS
-0.0
Stephanie Panovski
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jianna Rosario
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ashley Mathialagan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Shanna Andrew
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Julia Devine
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ashley-Lynn Maltez Portelles
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mila Tavares
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
-0.0
Freddie Pentland
Bishop Strachan School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mirrah Maxwell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
DNS
-0.0
Angelica Sestito
Villanova College
NT
DNS
-0.0
Julia Carrington
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sophie Asselstine
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
-0.0
Syan Synarong-Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Adiel Bromfield
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
13.56
13.31
-0.0
10
Jasmine Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.26
13.95
-0.0
8
Simonne Timm
Newtonbrook - North York
13.00
14.04
-0.0
6
Julia Nikolovsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.81
14.15
-0.0
5
Chelleda Julien
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
13.64
14.27
-0.0
4
Sierra Bundy
St. Mary's - Toronto
13.86
14.29
-0.0
3
Abby Fulmer
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.52
18.57
-0.0
2
Tamia LaBorde-Sutton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
13.60
SCR
-0.0
c
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en