Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 3, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sojung Kim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:03.29
10
Jazmyn Lewis
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1:04.87
1:05.19
8
Emily Kocjancic
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:05.81
6
Stephanie Rosenbaum
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
1:10.58
5
Megan Lim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:11.34
4
Julianna Scott
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
1:11.81
3
Yuliya Malasayeva
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
1:12.15
2
Melissa Nicoletti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1:14.18
1:12.61
1
Megan Balogh
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
1:13.81
Melanie Costa
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:13.94
Nicole Vander Doelen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:17.12
1:13.96
Patricia Figueroa
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
1:14.54
Ashwiiny Arulharan
Markville - Markham
NT
1:14.64
Sarah Sadat
Markham - Markham
NT
1:16.56
Valeriya Tolstineva
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
1:16.98
Samantha Pavlik
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
1:17.69
Alexandra Di Stefano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:18.81
Brianne Luke
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:19.76
Joanne Lam
Markville - Markham
NT
1:20.31
Jennifer Hu
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:20.98
Lakshmi Khatri
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:20.99
Julia Sposato
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:21.24
Onella Kern
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:21.92
Rachael Vella
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:23.63
Aizul Chaudary
Markham - Markham
NT
1:23.66
Kayte-Lyn Rigby
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:24.81
Serrina Philip
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:26.33
Denise Febbo
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
1:28.65
Joyce Liu
Markville - Markham
NT
1:28.89
Heather Jennings
Markville - Markham
NT
1:31.05
Isabel Toledo-Castro
Markham - Markham
NT
1:31.30
Jessica Conforti
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
1:40.17
Ragave Vicknarajah
Markham - Markham
NT
1:42.43
Taylor Murray
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNF
Tahellah Cameron
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNF
Heather Powers
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.20
DNF
Giselle Fiacco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNF
Annastacia Smith-Richards
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNF
Lauren Harrison
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNF
Rebecca Shemesh
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
DNF
Sunny Liao
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNF
Urvi Pathak
Markham - Markham
NT
DNF
Anastacia Pecherskaya
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNF
Alessia Terigni
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNF
Elisa Marconi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNF
Angelina Alajajian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNF
c
Last updated Fri, 11 Apr 2014 19:18:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en