Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 6, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (253.02 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Bridget Leon
Port Credit - Mississauga
1:02.00
1:04.00
10
Hailey Cobran
Louise Arbour Secondary School
1:10.00
1:05.45
8
Daniela Angelucci
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
1:10.16
1:08.65
6
Samantha Bubnich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:05.00
1:08.82
5
Andrea Majdalani
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1:08.40
1:08.97
4
Monique Tuin
Georgetown - Georgetown
1:15.00
1:09.48
3
Janet Adanty
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1:02.00
1:11.53
2
Bhaanuja Wivekananthar
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1:14.35
1:12.63
1
Steph McEneaney
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:10.00
1:14.41
Kate Lapello
Centennial - Guelph
1:10.00
1:15.68
Ivana Draganjac
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:18.70
1:16.25
Michelle Smith
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:11.00
1:18.03
Natalie Doan
St. Martin's - Mississauga
1:20.00
1:18.99
Shreya Nair
Humberview - Bolton
1:25.00
1:19.12
Brianna Dickenson
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1:10.00
1:19.38
Denise Lord
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1:23.02
1:19.84
Emily Fava
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1:30.00
1:20.00
Caitlyn Barbin
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1:14.00
1:20.15
Kaitlin Caesar
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:24.80
1:20.50
Emma Street
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1:31.00
1:22.12
Simran Kalirai
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1:30.00
1:23.80
Colleen Cathcart
St. Michael S.S.
1:12.00
1:24.35
Ashley Luu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1:12.50
1:28.53
Jenny Doan
St. Martin's - Mississauga
1:10.00
1:33.63
Spandana Amarthaluru
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1:15.00
1:33.89
Cassandra Lima
Loyola - Mississauga
1:05.00
DNS
Melissa Hogins
Centennial - Guelph
1:08.00
DNS
Carissa Leger
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1:20.00
DNS
Dakota Burpee
John F. Ross - Guelph
1:05.00
DNS
Alison Fraser
John F. Ross - Guelph
60.00
DNS
Brittanie Elson
Heart Lake - Brampton
1:13.08
DNS
Erin Heck
Mayfield - Brampton
1:18.73
DNS
Anick Karerangabo
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:17.62
DNS
Jasmin Jones
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:10.00
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en