Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2007 to May 5, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (403.97 kB)
Media Full Results (153.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Records
CCTC
11.93
1992
Simone Tomlinson
Streetsville
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Shandelle C Brown
Mother Teresa S S
13.03
12.88
-0.0
Raven Jeffers
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
13.47
13.28
-0.0
Ali Harris-Saunders
Ajax H S
14.00
13.28
-0.0
Ranechea Ellis
Bishop Strachan School
NT
13.31
-0.0
Bianca Marrella
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
13.13
13.31
-0.0
Jenifer Adada
Madonna H S
11.90
13.55
-0.0
Ashara Cadogan
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
12.70
13.56
-0.0
Jackie Adjei
Madonna H S
NT
13.68
-0.0
Tishanna Moore
St. Augustine CHS
NT
13.70
-0.0
Melissa Perry
Uxbridge S S
NT
13.75
-0.0
Hannah Goughan
Notre Dame
13.50
13.79
-0.0
Alex Szabo-Day
De La Salle College
14.11
13.79
-0.0
Achante Edwards-wilmot
Pope John Paul I I
13.50
13.80
-0.0
Jesse Speer
Riverdale C I
NT
13.89
-0.0
Heather Fraser
Stouffville D S S
14.59
13.90
-0.0
Keisha Albert
Madonna H S
NT
13.90
-0.0
Tammy Duong
The Woodlands S S
15.39
13.90
-0.0
Michelle Ly
Lawrence Park C I
15.45
13.92
-0.0
Chandrika Dawkins
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
13.00
13.93
-0.0
Mel Starke
Uxbridge S S
NT
13.94
-0.0
Kassandra Sticklee
St Jean de Brebeuf
NT
13.96
-0.0
Kara Laudi
Branksome Hall
NT
14.04
-0.0
Madelyn McCallan
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
14.07
-0.0
Kayon Danvers
Senator O'Connor College
NT
14.10
-0.0
Joanna Asare
Madonna H S
NT
14.11
-0.0
Amy Jephson
Anderson C & V I
NT
14.11
-0.0
Chantae Smith
R.H. King Academy
NT
14.15
-0.0
Rachel Jewett
St. Clement's School
NT
14.18
-0.0
Lauren Riddell
St. Augustine CHS
NT
14.24
-0.0
Danielle Rini
Loretto Abbey
14.61
14.26
-0.0
Shanice Josephs
West Hill C I
NT
14.28
-0.0
Vanessa Whitelock
Downsview S S
14.50
14.29
-0.0
Olivia Fraczkowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
14.12
14.29
-0.0
Chelsea Joseph
Cardinal Newman
NT
14.30
-0.0
Ashley Cummer
Eastview S S
NT
14.31
-0.0
Mercedes Browne
R.H. King Academy
NT
14.33
-0.0
Nancy Moy
West Hill C I
NT
14.35
-0.0
Raydeen Young
Loyola C S S
NT
14.36
-0.0
Carlie Turco
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
14.36
-0.0
Shanequa Patterson
Cardinal Newman
NT
14.37
-0.0
Maja Sullivan
Bishop Allen Academy
14.73
14.38
-0.0
Alisha Smith
Madonna H S
NT
14.40
-0.0
Samantha Unitas
Unionville H S
13.80
14.40
-0.0
Siobhan Llewellyn
St. Augustine CHS
NT
14.41
-0.0
Emma Roeder
Riverdale C I
NT
14.41
-0.0
Katie Hayes
Lawrence Park C I
NT
14.42
-0.0
Natasa Pelley
Anderson C & V I
NT
14.43
-0.0
Danielle Lucchese
De La Salle College
14.08
14.44
-0.0
Laura McMurray
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
14.45
-0.0
Gabrielle Lau
The Woodlands S S
15.74
14.50
-0.0
Heather Pauze
Anderson C & V I
13.00
14.50
-0.0
Cassandra Ottawa
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
14.80
14.50
-0.0
Emily Pepper
Branksome Hall
NT
14.52
-0.0
Rebecca Irvine
Anderson C & V I
13.00
14.58
-0.0
Laila Crawford
West Hill C I
NT
14.60
-0.0
Kelsey Breedon
Banting Memorial H S
NT
14.64
-0.0
Chelsea Young
Abbey Park High School
NT
14.66
-0.0
Linley McConnell
St. Clement's School
NT
14.68
-0.0
Julia Boddy
Maple H. S.
NT
14.68
-0.0
Catharina Sobotta
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
14.68
-0.0
Nicki Forster
Riverdale C I
13.60
14.69
-0.0
Caroline Murphy
Holy Trinity H S
13.20
14.70
-0.0
Alana Bellinger
Holy Trinity H S
NT
14.73
-0.0
Laura Moutrey
Centre Dufferin D H S
NT
14.75
-0.0
Danila Sackey
St Jean de Brebeuf
NT
14.75
-0.0
Natasha Allen
R.H. King Academy
NT
14.77
-0.0
Meghan Coyne
Keswick H S
NT
14.77
-0.0
Jessica Hargreaves
St. Joseph's H S
NT
14.80
-0.0
Loreanne Larbi
Senator O'Connor College
NT
14.81
-0.0
Shannon Hartford
Abbey Park High School
NT
14.85
-0.0
Megan Cannata
Anderson C & V I
NT
14.87
-0.0
Sandra Yalda
Loretto Abbey
15.27
14.89
-0.0
Caron-Lemon Shasta
Riverdale C I
NT
14.90
-0.0
Nicole O'Conner
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
14.90
14.94
-0.0
Aimee Pudifin
Centre Dufferin D H S
NT
15.00
-0.0
Samantha Chan
R.H. King Academy
NT
15.00
-0.0
Courtney Heffernan
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
15.01
-0.0
Rachel Hunter
Riverdale C I
14.70
15.02
-0.0
Shaquille Foote
St Jean de Brebeuf
NT
15.03
-0.0
Sylwia Polanska
Loyola C S S
NT
15.04
-0.0
Alana Fabbricino
Villanova College
15.27
15.04
-0.0
Alexandra Fieder
Branksome Hall
NT
15.04
-0.0
Anjelique White
West Hill C I
NT
15.04
-0.0
Julia Saliani
Loretto Abbey
15.19
15.05
-0.0
Melissa Chen
Villanova College
15.16
15.08
-0.0
Onique Swaby
West Hill C I
NT
15.10
-0.0
Christine Nougda
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
15.14
-0.0
Katie Leuangthong
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
15.17
-0.0
Chiara Davide
De La Salle College
14.55
15.19
-0.0
Layla Ryan
Loretto Abbey
NT
15.21
-0.0
Emily Dawson
Riverdale C I
NT
15.25
-0.0
Brigitte Reinmuller
St Jean de Brebeuf
NT
15.27
-0.0
Farran Holmes
Unionville H S
15.00
15.27
-0.0
Megan Thomson
Loretto Abbey
NT
15.29
-0.0
Margaret Wang
R.H. King Academy
NT
15.30
-0.0
Schennel Fuller-Thomas
Ajax H S
15.00
15.30
-0.0
Carly Currie
Eastview S S
NT
15.33
-0.0
Vanessa Novak
St. Augustine CHS
NT
15.37
-0.0
Fidelia Omoghan
Cardinal Newman
NT
15.38
-0.0
Allison McCarthy
Abbey Park High School
NT
15.41
-0.0
Amanda Freer
St. Theresa S S
NT
15.44
-0.0
Natalya Odorico
St. Clement's School
NT
15.46
-0.0
Taylor Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
15.47
-0.0
Cristina Paulo
St Jean de Brebeuf
NT
15.47
-0.0
Jennie Kim
Bishop Strachan School
NT
15.49
-0.0
Krithiga Sathaunarajah
R.H. King Academy
NT
15.50
-0.0
Tylin Lee
Cardinal Newman
NT
15.50
-0.0
Pamela Bahous
St Jean de Brebeuf
NT
15.55
-0.0
Catherine O'Gorman
R.H. King Academy
NT
15.55
-0.0
Khadija Jaii
Ajax H S
15.50
15.55
-0.0
Marina Pavelic
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
15.23
15.56
-0.0
Andreea Gheonea
Senator O'Connor College
15.06
15.61
-0.0
Norisa Deroche
Ajax H S
14.00
15.63
-0.0
Reilly Kostyk
Unionville H S
1:40.00
15.66
-0.0
Heather Evans
Branksome Hall
NT
15.66
-0.0
Melissa Asoma
Downsview S S
15.20
15.67
-0.0
Wardah Khan
Abbey Park High School
NT
15.67
-0.0
Emily Kiddie
Cardinal Newman
NT
15.71
-0.0
Laurie Taylor
R.H. King Academy
NT
15.72
-0.0
Lynda Lam
C. W. Jeffries S S
NT
15.73
-0.0
Shanice Baxter-Dennis
R.H. King Academy
NT
15.83
-0.0
Rachel Laughlin
Abbey Park High School
NT
15.84
-0.0
Joanna Ruuskanen
Unionville H S
15.00
15.84
-0.0
Ena Kuvac
Abbey Park High School
NT
15.85
-0.0
Amy Nesbitt
Riverdale C I
14.50
16.00
-0.0
Monica Boyd
Holy Trinity H S
13.60
16.03
-0.0
Caitlin Rooney
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
16.04
-0.0
Laminatu Dumbuya
Anderson C & V I
NT
16.08
-0.0
Kate Ryabkova
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
16.11
-0.0
Laura Haagland
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
16.12
-0.0
Prudence Li
Branksome Hall
NT
16.14
-0.0
Tatiana Hermanns
Country Day School
NT
16.15
-0.0
Kaitlyn Brown-Field
Keswick H S
NT
16.20
-0.0
Shanii Kogana
Senator O'Connor College
NT
16.20
-0.0
Silvana Niksic
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
16.31
-0.0
Jessica Beardsall
Banting Memorial H S
NT
16.48
-0.0
Yvonne Diep
C. W. Jeffries S S
NT
16.54
-0.0
Hannah Paquette
Centre Dufferin D H S
NT
16.63
-0.0
Georgia Bradley
Branksome Hall
NT
16.75
-0.0
Tyndall Shaneez
W.L. MacKenzie C I
NT
16.80
-0.0
Melissa Ribeiro
Holy Trinity H S
NT
16.81
-0.0
Fiona Knezi
Loretto Abbey
NT
16.83
-0.0
Brittney Gay
Monarch Park C I
16.50
17.05
-0.0
Sarah Knox
Abbey Park High School
NT
17.12
-0.0
Fagu Natasha
W.L. MacKenzie C I
NT
17.32
-0.0
Laura Baum
Branksome Hall
NT
17.64
-0.0
Nicole Azizian
Abbey Park High School
NT
17.76
-0.0
Susan Luo
Riverdale C I
NT
17.78
-0.0
Luma Kawar
Loretto Abbey
NT
18.28
-0.0
Amy Huang
Monarch Park C I
16.00
18.35
-0.0
Jennifer Roleira
Holy Trinity H S
NT
18.39
-0.0
Nagma Nathoo
Abbey Park High School
NT
18.49
-0.0
Joanne Huy
C. W. Jeffries S S
NT
22.40
-0.0
Kim Sharma
W.L. MacKenzie C I
NT
DQ
-0.0
Alecia Aboraa
Ajax H S
12.30
DQ
-0.0
Jennifer Moore
St. Peter's S S
16:20.00
DNS
-0.0
Katie Evans
Country Day School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Meagan Polesel
Country Day School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mayada Issa
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Brenna Armstrong-Kennedy
Stouffville D S S
14.95
DNS
-0.0
Aibhlis Reid
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lauren McLeod
Abbey Park High School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Erika Folk
Branksome Hall
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kami Valkova
Don Mills C I
14.40
DNS
-0.0
Carlin Penyato
Madonna H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Deondra Jackson
Madonna H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Camille Pylypczak
St. Clement's School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Allie Marinucci
St. Clement's School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jennifer Brennan
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ashley Ewing
Abbey Park High School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Angela Vineham
Centre Dufferin D H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Anna Pigden
Banting Memorial H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Emily Chan
Unionville H S
15.00
DNS
-0.0
Natalie Lombardi
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
14.40
DNS
-0.0
Tamika Horne-Simmons
West Hill C I
NT
DNS
-0.0
Chelsea Dashwood
Abbey Park High School
NT
DNS
-0.0
T'Mikah Fridal
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alex Rooney
Holy Trinity H S
13.90
DNS
-0.0
Cormier Gabrielle
Holy Trinity H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Aoibhe Pasieka
Earl Haig S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lindsay L McLean
Greenwood
NT
DNS
-0.0
Fong Tiffany
Holy Trinity H S
14.20
DNS
-0.0
Nicolitza Xinos
Northview Heights S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kathryn Makshym
Northview Heights S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Meghan Reynolds
Aurora H S
13.30
DNS
-0.0
Olivia Butler
Aurora H S
13.00
DNS
-0.0
Adrianna Rowe
Aurora H S
13.50
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Ashara Cadogan
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
13.56
13.22
-0.0
10
Raven Jeffers
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
13.28
13.44
-0.0
8
Shandelle C Brown
Mother Teresa S S
12.88
13.59
-0.0
6
Ali Harris-Saunders
Ajax H S
13.28
14.01
-0.0
4
Jenifer Adada
Madonna H S
13.55
14.20
-0.0
2
Jackie Adjei
Madonna H S
13.68
14.27
-0.0
1
Ranechea Ellis
Bishop Strachan School
13.31
DNS
-0.0
Bianca Marrella
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
13.31
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2007 18:30:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en