trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.1007.24-0.0
Oluchi UgohSt. Edmund Campion07.1807.30-0.0
Javon SheriffFather Henry Carr - Rexdale06.9807.39-0.0
Uchenna AguSt. Edmund Campion07.3007.41-0.0
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion07.2007.42-0.0
Josh MakweneFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.4007.42-0.0
Keyshawn HindsSt. Edmund Campion07.2507.45-0.0
Dan KazumbaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale06.9407.46-0.0
Jeremy Owusu-AnsahFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.4607.51-0.0
Dennis AduMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.6007.53-0.0
Frederick CrisoloFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.4007.61-0.0
Jeremy AibiFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT07.68-0.0
Lucas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT07.77-0.0
Deandre CandouganFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.6607.86-0.0
Justin CasugayFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.5507.87-0.0
Shaz MarneFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.2407.89-0.0
Jace DrutzSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT07.91-0.0
Yonathan ZenebeMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT08.03-0.0
Laurmar SamuelsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT08.05-0.0
Benjamin BoaykeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.2408.07-0.0
Harvey DesagunFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.0008.08-0.0
Ethan BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto07.7708.15-0.0
Aaron ParagasNeil McNeil - Toronto08.2008.21-0.0
Jay JeyakanthanFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT08.29-0.0
Tony LiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.34-0.0
Eric FernandesSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.41-0.0
Jacob NerbSt. Edmund Campion08.0008.59-0.0
Shiron AntonFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT08.67-0.0
Justin Y ChiuFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.69-0.0
Marcus BejaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.81-0.0
Millad BahramiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.87-0.0
Kevin CeccoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.26-0.0
Lucas KimSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.33-0.0
Tommy VasilosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT10.22-0.0
Alphonso FletcherMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Benjamin PestanaSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Deandre BakerChinguacousy - BramptonNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Oluchi UgohSt. Edmund Campion07.3007.12-0.010
Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.2407.14-0.08
Javon SheriffFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.3907.17-0.06
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion07.4207.27-0.05
Uchenna AguSt. Edmund Campion07.4107.32-0.04
Dan KazumbaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.4607.35-0.03
Keyshawn HindsSt. Edmund Campion07.4507.47-0.02
Josh MakweneFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.4207.50-0.01
Last updated Sat, 17 Feb 2018 0:15:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.