trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Garth WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT07.27-0.0
Edimar PascuaStouffville - StouffvilleNT07.35-0.0
Adrian ClarkeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT07.36-0.0
Tyrese SmithSt. Brother AndreNT07.48-0.0
Benjamin PestanaSacred Heart - NewmarketNT07.49-0.0
Miguel DeGuzmanSacred Heart - NewmarketNT07.50-0.0
David TonelliSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.1907.54-0.0
Osten ConvilleStouffville - StouffvilleNT07.58-0.0
Amaree RumbleMaple - MapleNT07.60-0.0
Alan WryaMarkham - MarkhamNT07.61-0.0
Patrick DuMarkville - MarkhamNT07.61-0.0
Josh AndradeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT07.62-0.0
Adrian AliSt. Brother AndreNT07.65-0.0
Clayton BrownMarkham - MarkhamNT07.68-0.0
Paco DaiMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT07.68-0.0
Owen BourrieSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT07.69-0.0
Muhammad FaizanMaple - MapleNT07.73-0.0
Jacob WielerSacred Heart - NewmarketNT07.79-0.0
Kishan RavikumarStouffville - StouffvilleNT07.80-0.0
Spencer SchultzLangstaff - Richmond HillNT07.84-0.0
Tim SirisombathTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT07.87-0.0
Justin TranTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT07.87-0.0
Michael SpadaMarkham - MarkhamNT07.87-0.0
Lucas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT07.90-0.0
Anthony GriffithsRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT07.90-0.0
Jonathan MellaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT07.91-0.0
Ron BoshoerSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT07.91-0.0
Michael XuUnionville - MarkhamNT07.94-0.0
Isaac WaljiBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT07.94-0.0
Ken TsororosRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT08.00-0.0
Randeep SinghMaple - MapleNT08.04-0.0
Alex WuMarkville - MarkhamNT08.05-0.0
Nathaniel BramwellMaple - MapleNT08.09-0.0
Matthew VasosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.09-0.0
Daniel WynnStouffville - StouffvilleNT08.12-0.0
Halston DrydenJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT08.15-0.0
Rayan AlameddineThornlea - ThornhillNT08.17-0.0
Nick KokkorosMarkham - MarkhamNT08.18-0.0
Christian GoodisonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.20-0.0
Ben LalondeDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT08.23-0.0
Jack ChaziJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT08.24-0.0
Anthony LaiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT08.33-0.0
Yonglin WangUnionville - MarkhamNT08.41-0.0
Raymond SuMarkville - MarkhamNT08.46-0.0
Martin TangJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT08.46-0.0
Brandon SoomanWoodbridge College Wyverns08.7708.47-0.0
Parham GholipourSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.51-0.0
Haven CaoMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT08.52-0.0
Kelvin YangMarkham - MarkhamNT08.53-0.0
Jarvis LaiUnionville - MarkhamNT08.56-0.0
Bryan NguyenMarkham - MarkhamNT08.57-0.0
George JiangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT08.62-0.0
Kogul PrinsStouffville - StouffvilleNT08.64-0.0
Shyon ZadehDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT08.71-0.0
Sam Taghizadeh NoueiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.83-0.0
Peter KokkorosMarkham - MarkhamNT08.91-0.0
Samuel ZhaoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.93-0.0
Augusto LopezDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT09.25-0.0
Neil DatorStouffville - StouffvilleNT09.37-0.0
Anthony De LucaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.41-0.0
Harry VigneswaranStouffville - StouffvilleNT09.66-0.0
Joseph NeesonStouffville - StouffvilleNT09.87-0.0
Miken BhavsarMaple - MapleNT11.70-0.0
Dylan ChinStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS-0.0
Jad ZeitounMaple - MapleNTDNS-0.0
Athar MianMaple - MapleNTDNS-0.0
Nathan ThompsonSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Garth WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - Markham07.2707.16-0.010
Edimar PascuaStouffville - Stouffville07.3507.31-0.08
Adrian ClarkeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora07.3607.42-0.06
Miguel DeGuzmanSacred Heart - Newmarket07.5007.49-0.05
Tyrese SmithSt. Brother Andre07.4807.50-0.04
Benjamin PestanaSacred Heart - Newmarket07.4907.55-0.03
Osten ConvilleStouffville - Stouffville07.5807.56-0.02
David TonelliSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora07.5407.65-0.01
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.