Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 16, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ayo Akindolire
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
08.54
07.05
-0.0
Nick Palomino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
07.18
-0.0
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.30
07.22
-0.0
David Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
08.10
07.31
-0.0
Yusuf Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
07.41
-0.0
Julian Antonini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.38
07.43
-0.0
Ewan Smith
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
07.59
07.44
-0.0
Kejean Jackson
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
07.46
-0.0
Roshane Farquharson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
07.71
07.54
-0.0
Brady Reil
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
07.56
-0.0
Tyler Moffatt
Stouffville - Stouffville
07.90
07.58
-0.0
James Power
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
07.61
-0.0
Conner McRobbie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.50
07.64
-0.0
Parsa Pouyan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
07.64
-0.0
Ian Phillips
Markham - Markham
NT
07.64
-0.0
Martin Shiu
Unionville - Markham
NT
07.66
-0.0
Jemal Whittle
Maple - Maple
NT
07.67
-0.0
Aiden Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
07.99
07.75
-0.0
Edimar Pascua
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
07.79
-0.0
Robert Sarro
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
07.79
-0.0
Darren Eap
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
07.86
-0.0
Greg Corbould
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
07.89
-0.0
Tyler Barton
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
07.95
07.90
-0.0
Christian Wichtler
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
07.93
-0.0
David Larbi
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
08.01
-0.0
Thomas Lai
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
08.04
-0.0
Ivan Zhou
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
08.05
-0.0
Aaron Browne
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
08.17
-0.0
Kerwin Ilagan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.22
-0.0
Morris McLymont
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
08.25
-0.0
Cory Brear
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
08.30
-0.0
Braeden Millette
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
08.41
-0.0
Dane Legore
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
08.42
-0.0
Jinkyung Baik
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.50
-0.0
Kian Moniri
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.51
-0.0
Nima Jafarramzi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.65
-0.0
Cody Thompson
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
08.75
-0.0
Marco Marinucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.83
-0.0
Domenic Bianchi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.86
-0.0
Alireza Abbassi
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
09.32
-0.0
Daniel Menna
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.61
-0.0
Danial Betres
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
10.32
-0.0
Ayden Seo
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Vincent DeCastro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ray Alibux
Stouffville - Stouffville
07.99
DNS
-0.0
Ryan Kenny
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.73
DNS
-0.0
Ocheng Oloya
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.40
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Nick Palomino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
07.18
06.85
-0.0
10
Ayo Akindolire
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
07.05
07.09
-0.0
8
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.22
07.26
-0.0
6
David Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
07.31
07.32
-0.0
5
Yusuf Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
07.41
07.35
-0.0
4
Julian Antonini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.43
07.37
-0.0
3
Ewan Smith
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
07.44
07.43
-0.0
2
Kejean Jackson
Woodbridge College Wyverns
07.46
07.46
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Fri, 17 Apr 2015 18:05:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en