Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 6, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (44.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Edward Pascall-Mayers
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
07.49
Reid Dobell
Country Day School - King City
07.17
07.51
Jonathan Furschini
Villanova College
NT
07.52
Anthony Kwan
Country Day School - King City
07.17
07.54
Ayo Agusto
Ridley College
NT
07.55
Adam Lewis
Greenwood College
NT
07.56
Brendan McKay
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
07.57
Weston Saunders
Ridley College
NT
07.60
Alex Mcintyre
Albert College - Belleville
NT
07.65
Julian Woodward
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
07.87
Ryan Chetram
Bayview Glen
NT
07.92
Alex Mehta
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
08.08
Dmitri Kralik
The York School - Toronto
NT
08.17
Emmanuel Wa-Kyendo
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
08.19
John-Carlo Ervalho
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.26
Carlo Gambino
Bayview Glen
NT
08.27
Yuri Kvyetko
Villanova College
NT
08.28
Prechardo Quinn
Albert College - Belleville
NT
08.29
Nicholas McKinstry
Bayview Glen
NT
08.33
Ken McAndrews
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
08.35
Gleb Nazarkin
Bayview Glen
NT
08.43
Eliot Zeon
Bayview Glen
NT
08.61
Jelani Lee
Albert College - Belleville
NT
08.67
Augustine Nguyen
Ridley College
NT
08.80
Andrew Leung
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
08.84
Matt Murai
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
09.08
Brandon Mooi
Villanova College
NT
09.22
David Monroe
Albert College - Belleville
NT
09.83
Emerson Verrier
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Jack Gettings
Royal St. George\'s College
NT
DNS
Shane Madill
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Elliot Jenden-Selway
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Ryan Kam
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
William Egi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Stephen Townsend
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Beau Halkidis
Ridley College
NT
DNS
David Ekwale
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Stefano Pasquarelli
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Anthony Kwan
Country Day School - King City
07.54
07.44
10
Adam Lewis
Greenwood College
07.56
07.45
8
Reid Dobell
Country Day School - King City
07.51
07.46
6
Edward Pascall-Mayers
De La Salle College - Toronto
07.49
07.46
5
Ayo Agusto
Ridley College
07.55
07.48
4
Jonathan Furschini
Villanova College
07.52
07.49
3
Weston Saunders
Ridley College
07.60
07.50
2
Brendan McKay
De La Salle College - Toronto
07.57
07.53
1
c
Last updated Wed, 06 Apr 2011 17:44:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en