trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Nicole McKenzieSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga56.0058.91
Shailyn Pierre-DixonMayfield - Brampton1:15.001:05.25
Megan FeziIona Catholic - Mississauga1:15.001:06.75
Juliana HendrikxThe Woodlands - Mississauga1:08.001:07.45
Julia KalickiNotre Dame - Brampton1:15.001:07.50
Athanasia ScountrianosOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi1:09.111:10.26
Gia G Clarke-JollyDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton1:20.001:12.18
Emily RosolenFather John Redmond - Toronto58.001:12.72
Angelina SodaSt. Joseph - Mississauga1:29.001:13.24
Danikka D ScottDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton1:20.001:13.34
Danielle BrooksLorne Park - Mississauga1:12.001:13.71
Samantha OsterbackAbbey Park - Oakville1:15.001:13.78
Daniella SakaiStephen Lewis - Mississauga1:09.001:14.45
Angeline CarreauRosseau Lake College1:18.001:14.47
Chloe BoothErindale - Mississauga1:20.001:14.87
Julia AzizSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau1:15.001:15.48
Jessica ChoThe Woodlands - Mississauga1:15.001:15.54
Veronica VologodskayaLorne Park - Mississauga1:10.001:15.56
Shelly SomasekaranSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau1:10.001:15.65
Allyson A FrancisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton1:20.001:16.01
Vidhi PatelBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:20.001:16.54
Victoria FlemmingPhilip Pocock - Mississauga1:02.001:16.94
Michelle BuiBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:20.001:17.32
Amy TothClarkson - Mississauga1:15.001:20.56
Basma ElsabbanGlenforest - Mississauga1:20.001:22.37
Astrianna WandHeart Lake - Brampton1:15.001:24.42
Ayah AmerJohn Fraser - Mississauga1:20.001:27.80
Madelaine CristobalPhilip Pocock - Mississauga1:10.001:29.74
Maria VelikanovaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga1:14.001:31.86
Annika KlausmannSt. Michael - Bolton1:30.007:36.62
Druthi PadamatiGlenforest - Mississauga1:40.007:44.46
Reah-Anna NowbuttSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga1:30.007:54.69
Jolin WengGlenforest - Mississauga1:30.007:57.00
Chelsea JaipersadSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga1:15.00DNS
Isabelle PriceFather John Redmond - Toronto58.00DNS
Sam EcclestoneAbbey Park - Oakville1:15.00DNS
Jillian CattonNotre Dame - Brampton1:03.00DNS
Rebecca McConnellHumberview - BoltonNTDNS
Chloe ChambersAbbey Park - Oakville1:15.00DNS
Kassandra SchultzHumberview - Bolton1:10.00DNS
Raegan SurajramBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke1:05.00DNS
Alexia GiacomedonatoIona Catholic - Mississauga1:15.00DNS
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.