trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Arielle TessierVillanova College07.7508.22
Massoma KisobBranksome Hall - TorontoNT08.59
Sophia SlovenskiBayview Glen - Don MillsNT08.74
Georgia ParshuramSt. Clement's SchoolNT08.79
Megan HerringHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT08.82
Jacqueline LeFeuvreGreenwood CollegeNT08.82
Sophie WelchLakefield College SchoolNT08.88
Zoe TodTrinity College - Port HopeNT08.93
Temi AkintanHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT08.93
Maliha MundhSt. John's KilmarnockNT08.97
Jessica FaiellaCountry Day School - King CityNT09.04
Katie PirieHavergal College - TorontoNT09.09
Su OzdemirBranksome Hall - TorontoNT09.12
Summer-Rae DobsonRidley CollegeNT09.13
Nicolette MartiniDe La Salle College - TorontoNT09.21
Jesse RiadHavergal College - TorontoNT09.23
Elizabeth CampisiVillanova College09.5509.27
Sasha GriffinAlbert College - BellevilleNT09.34
Julia ZucconDe La Salle College - TorontoNT09.35
Dasha SokolovaVillanova CollegeNT09.38
Morgan HeadrickBranksome Hall - TorontoNT09.40
Sophie LeBlancVillanova CollegeNT09.44
Sarah PalazzeseDe La Salle College - TorontoNT09.49
Madeleine DaleSt. Clement's SchoolNT09.52
Eda OzdemirBranksome Hall - TorontoNT09.53
Julia KneisSt. Clement's SchoolNT09.53
Catherine SteeleTrinity College - Port HopeNT09.60
Tara KaffashinDe La Salle College - TorontoNT09.61
Adriana Di NunzioDe La Salle College - TorontoNT09.62
Mikayla MazzaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT09.65
Brianna BerkeleyAlbert College - BellevilleNT09.65
Adela HepburnLakefield College SchoolNT09.67
Natalie JeansonTrinity College - Port HopeNT09.67
Jesse BeckerVillanova CollegeNT09.68
Sidney TranSt. John's KilmarnockNT09.72
Hannah FarkouhHavergal College - TorontoNT09.75
Lauren IngSt. Clement's SchoolNT09.80
Nicole KingBranksome Hall - TorontoNT09.92
Anna NixonAlbert College - BellevilleNT09.95
Sofya MikhaylovaTrinity College - Port HopeNT09.99
Samantha TempleBranksome Hall - TorontoNT09.99
Madeleine McCartneySt. Clement's SchoolNT10.29
Alison MillsDe La Salle College - TorontoNT10.36
Chiara BiscegliaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT10.40
Victoria GalloCountry Day School - King CityNT10.54
Sadaf GhadimiDe La Salle College - TorontoNT10.73
Sam JoslingHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT10.83
Maddie PaddockTrinity College - Port HopeNT10.92
Madison Hossack-ShiraCountry Day School - King CityNT11.07
Alexia DeCariaCountry Day School - King City11.2311.49
Kimberly van DijkHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT11.64
Evelyn Silverson-TokatlidisHavergal College - TorontoNTDNS
Sophia VeljiBranksome Hall - TorontoNTDNS
Kendall LangstonCountry Day School - King CityNTDNS
Meg CaruanaDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Katy R O'DohertyRidley CollegeNTDNS
Jessica TinneyGreenwood CollegeNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Arielle TessierVillanova College08.2208.0210
Massoma KisobBranksome Hall - Toronto08.5908.508
Georgia ParshuramSt. Clement's School08.7908.636
Sophia SlovenskiBayview Glen - Don Mills08.7408.655
Jacqueline LeFeuvreGreenwood College08.8208.694
Megan HerringHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton08.8208.713
Zoe TodTrinity College - Port Hope08.9308.942
Sophie WelchLakefield College School08.8809.031
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.