Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Tatiyana Laylor
Maple - Maple
NT
08.11
Ebhani Blackwood
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
08.11
Jazmyn Lewis
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
08.00
08.17
Danielle Ford
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.47
Naomi Lau
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
08.55
Amanda Spence
St. Brother Andre
NT
08.58
Alice Mustapha
Maple - Maple
NT
08.60
Zoe Thompson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.69
Kristen Miura
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.70
Charlotte Clayton
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
08.76
Melissa Nicoletti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.87
Ragavi Vasanthakumar
Woodbridge College Wyverns
08.73
08.95
Michela Roman
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.96
Kiki Spence
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
09.00
Chantal St. Laurent
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.01
Michelle Ng
Unionville - Markham
NT
09.09
Natalia Hughes-Mitchell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
09.16
Megan Hughes
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
09.17
Elaine Cao
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
09.23
Michelle Quarcoopome
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.28
Jen Scott
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
09.37
Alysha D'Souza
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
09.39
Joey Hiscox
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
09.44
Danielle Tingley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
09.47
Akina Yoshida
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
09.47
Julia Sposato
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.81
Ariana Hannides
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
09.84
Elicia Colin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
09.85
Hailey Ramoutar
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
09.85
Alexandra Di Stefano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.96
Indigo Quayson
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
10.03
Kathleen Quinn
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
10.14
Deborah Pekar
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
10.35
Amina Kassam
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
10.46
Victoria Theodore
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
10.81
Zoe Papakonstantino
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
11.00
Veronia Shashati
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
11.31
Shahi Kiruba
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
11.52
Remington Friel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Sara Sarwari
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
Kenyatta Turner
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Jessica Lo
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Alexia Butler
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Kiara Davey
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
Kadi Lake
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Danielle Martin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Ebhani Blackwood
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
08.11
07.91
10
Jazmyn Lewis
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
08.17
07.98
8
Tatiyana Laylor
Maple - Maple
08.11
08.11
6
Amanda Spence
St. Brother Andre
08.58
08.31
5
Danielle Ford
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.47
08.37
4
Naomi Lau
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
08.55
08.49
3
Alice Mustapha
Maple - Maple
08.60
08.56
2
Zoe Thompson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
08.69
08.66
1
c
Last updated Wed, 13 Apr 2016 20:02:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en