Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 1, 2014 to May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Megan Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
00.60
1:05.88
10
Khiara Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
59.20
1:06.24
8
Kira Alison
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.70
1:07.64
6
Jasmin Bains
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.70
1:07.69
5
Meghan Sippel
Georgetown - Georgetown
00.50
1:07.86
4
Erin Clarke
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
00.30
1:08.89
3
Laura Zillman
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.50
1:11.29
2
Tatyana Harrison
Heart Lake - Brampton
1:15.09
1:11.92
1
Jayda Felix
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
1:12.21
Rachel Storey
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1:12.09
1:12.34
Connie Drennan
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
1:13.65
Beatrice Ocsen
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1:14.62
1:13.86
Nicole Linda
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.20
1:14.27
Amanda Petrie
Humberview - Bolton
NT
1:14.42
Lindsay Spafford
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.50
1:15.92
Rachel Murray
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.80
1:15.10
Victoria Dewar
Mayfield - Brampton
00.50
1:17.23
Brielle Kaminsky
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
1:12.32
1:17.65
Jasleen Atwal
Mississauga - Mississauga
00.60
1:17.78
Brishawna Ford
Mayfield - Brampton
00.50
1:18.24
Olivia Ferrari
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:19.48
Famke Alberts
Georgetown - Georgetown
1:15.47
1:19.94
Lauren Van Alstine
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.80
1:19.95
Mridu Sharma
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
1:20.92
Donnicia Ellis-Dawson
Mayfield - Brampton
00.50
1:21.78
Chantelle Blanchette
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.50
1:22.87
Debrah Makinde
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1:11.87
1:23.78
Sam Campbell
Humberview - Bolton
00.50
1:24.64
Juanne Goodman
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.50
1:26.42
Cynthia Ramdannie
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
1:29.60
Leisha Fernandes
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.60
1:31.27
Kirsten Chong
Brampton Christian - Caledon
00.60
DNS
Jordan Gunter
Georgetown - Georgetown
1:15.47
DNS
Julia Belza
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
00.50
DNS
Victoria Borawski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
00.90
DNS
Renee Johnson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:30:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en