trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jordan MillerPort Credit - MississaugaNT11.67
Emmanuel AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton10.8511.78
Christopher GilfillianCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT11.79
Immanuel OnyemahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.6011.93
Khalid CollymorePort Credit - MississaugaNT11.98
Damon LewisIona Catholic - Mississauga14.0012.05
Shemar StuartBramalea Secondary SchoolNT12.05
Levi SmithRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT12.09
Kevin WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.0012.13
Sean GrovesCardinal Leger - Brampton11.2012.16
Claudio GioffreSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.0512.19
David BonnerCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT12.22
Calvary OgoanahBramalea Secondary SchoolNT12.26
Mylan AllenBramalea Secondary School11.7012.33
Lamar RudderAscension of Our Lord-MissNT12.34
Antonio RoachBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.5012.35
Shamar Headley-BlairSt. Augustine - Brampton11.2012.38
Elijah WilsonAscension of Our Lord-MissNT12.41
Nicholas PhilipSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.5512.43
David SpenceSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.2912.45
Jordan TurnerSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.9512.54
Nicholas BakerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9512.64
Zachary StewartSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton11.6012.65
Neven Hervatin-StanberrySt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT12.66
Gabriel Appiah-KubiSt. Roch - Brampton11.8212.76
Carlton FletcherCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.5112.78
Elvis SegborES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT12.79
Jose CalderonCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.7012.82
Nana AkyawSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT12.82
Nathan BaptisteDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT12.84
Tyrell McLeanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.0012.96
Daniel FrancoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT12.98
Kameron MillerRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT12.99
Romario BrownDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT13.04
Roice VillanuevaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT13.10
Lloyd Reyes-CorderoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.7413.18
Jason BrownClarkson - Mississauga12.0013.19
Antonio HyltonCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.8013.21
Brandon RodriguesCardinal Leger - BramptonNT13.23
Alexander BrandySt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0013.67
Kamil WitekSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0014.06
Jacob BalanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.8714.14
Inthujan PanchalingamSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton13.8114.24
Emilio DasigIona Catholic - MississaugaNT15.05
Kevin GutzeitClarkson - Mississauga12.0016.00
David BrzezinskiSt. Augustine - Brampton11.50DNS
Kosi OnyekaSt. Roch - Brampton12.30DNS
Adam SearsErindale - Mississauga13.00DNS
Joel StewartBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.50DNS
Luis RodriguezErindale - Mississauga12.75DNS
Matthew PivaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Brandon GebkaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.42DNS
David GuirguisPhilopateer Christian College12.00DNS
Joseph GuindyPhilopateer Christian College12.00DNS
Jaylyen SmartSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.00DNS
Shane StraughnAscension of Our Lord-MissNTDNS
Tyrese FrancisSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Ransford GyamfiPhilopateer Christian College11.30DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Emmanuel AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton11.7811.32
Jordan MillerPort Credit - Mississauga11.6711.50
Christopher GilfillianCastlebrooke SS - Brampton11.7911.64
Immanuel OnyemahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9311.87
Damon LewisIona Catholic - Mississauga12.0511.90
Shemar StuartBramalea Secondary School12.0511.92
Levi SmithRobert F. Hall - Caledon East12.0911.95
Khalid CollymorePort Credit - Mississauga11.9812.00
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.