trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Myles McPhersonSt. Brother AndreNT07.58-0.0
Thomas MatthiasNewmarket - NewmarketNT07.77-0.0
Daniel AmosNewmarket - NewmarketNT07.87-0.0
Robby SkoludNewmarket - NewmarketNT07.90-0.0
Kito MeadeRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT07.91-0.0
Nick MitchellBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT07.95-0.0
Phillip Yong-ReaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT07.96-0.0
Jherick PascuaStouffville - StouffvilleNT07.98-0.0
Abtin NikeghbaliRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT07.98-0.0
James LeeRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT08.01-0.0
Liam MannDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT08.05-0.0
Sam KarimiLangstaff - Richmond HillNT08.16-0.0
Daniel Da SilvaTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT08.17-0.0
Owen ChungJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT08.22-0.0
Matthew KimLangstaff - Richmond HillNT08.24-0.0
Allan FangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT08.27-0.0
Anson LiangMarkville - MarkhamNT08.31-0.0
Jason GageSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.4508.35-0.0
Minh NguyenWoodbridge College Wyverns08.3908.38-0.0
Peter KaranopoulosSt. Brother AndreNT08.40-0.0
Felipe CeronSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.44-0.0
Francesco TosiniJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT08.46-0.0
Kelvin LieuWoodbridge College WyvernsNT08.47-0.0
Akiishan ThirukumaranUnionville - MarkhamNT08.49-0.0
Luca CristianoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.49-0.0
Jason LinMarkville - MarkhamNT08.51-0.0
Sean ChiuMarkville - MarkhamNT08.66-0.0
Luis FrancoSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.66-0.0
Xavier OrlandoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.06-0.0
Ethan TranSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.13-0.0
Husayn PanjuSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.14-0.0
Avery ChiuUnionville - MarkhamNT09.24-0.0
Kevin CeccoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.41-0.0
Owen McNeilStouffville - StouffvilleNT09.48-0.0
Strickland ShosenbergLangstaff - Richmond HillNT09.86-0.0
Mehryar SehatiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.86-0.0
Lucas PelosiSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Adam ParavaniSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Kevin ChuSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS-0.0
Sangeev RavindranWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Marko VukosavLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Jun KimWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Noah CepelakSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Myles McPhersonSt. Brother Andre07.5807.52-0.010
Thomas MatthiasNewmarket - Newmarket07.7707.70-0.08
Phillip Yong-ReaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil07.9607.76-0.06
Kito MeadeRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill07.9107.81-0.05
Robby SkoludNewmarket - Newmarket07.9007.83-0.04
Nick MitchellBill Crothers SS - Unionville07.9507.87-0.03
Daniel AmosNewmarket - Newmarket07.8707.91-0.02
Jherick PascuaStouffville - Stouffville07.98SCR-0.0
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.