Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 3, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Oceng Oloya
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.52
07.38
Julian Antonini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.49
07.58
Spencer Mok
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
07.68
Cameron Searles
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
07.68
Griffen Elliott
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
07.75
Ian Phillips
Markham - Markham
NT
07.77
Roshane Farquharson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
07.76
07.77
Jared Ash
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
07.84
Thomas Lai
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
07.90
Justin Laureta
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
07.92
Ameer Jeddi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
07.94
Tommy Liu
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
07.98
Ray Alibux
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
07.99
Nathaniel Ganesh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
08.02
Martin Shin
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.04
Rajan Uppal
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
08.05
Kamal Slowley
Markville - Markham
NT
08.07
Teddy Guo
Markville - Markham
NT
08.08
Ivan Zhou
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
08.09
Theo Yeung
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.09
Markus Hamann
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
08.10
Brandon Muir
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
08.14
Ian Chan
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.26
Jimmy Zhang
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.29
Michael Do Santos
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
08.37
Tony Chao
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.44
Zachary Singh
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
08.44
George-Lucas Papconstantino
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
08.55
Christopher Chan
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.56
Josh Maker
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
08.58
Grahan Sanford
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
08.63
Ben Hantsis
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
08.69
Cody Thompson
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
08.80
Josh Aber
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
08.82
Jabari Richards
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
08.82
Jared Hyde
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
08.93
Miguel Enriquez
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
08.10
Austin Skelhorn
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
09.01
Oren Karol
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
09.04
Kyle Woods
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
09.47
Mohammed Nasir
Markville - Markham
NT
09.52
Jeremy Chan
Markville - Markham
NT
10.89
Eason Gao
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Thomas Tran
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Kimani McDermott
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Oscar Ruiz
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Michael Hanna
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Ethan Shore
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
DNS
Eric Akin
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Jacob Shapero
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Oceng Oloya
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.38
07.36
10
Julian Antonini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.58
07.45
8
Cameron Searles
Bill Crothers - Unionville
07.68
07.65
6
Roshane Farquharson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
07.77
07.71
5
Griffen Elliott
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
07.75
07.79
4
Jared Ash
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
07.84
07.81
3
Ian Phillips
Markham - Markham
07.77
07.84
2
Spencer Mok
Bill Crothers - Unionville
07.68
07.87
1
c
Last updated Fri, 11 Apr 2014 19:18:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en