trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Korina BlackPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.5812.31
Aneesa BuchananSt. Roch - Brampton12.8812.77
Monaye MitchellSt. Roch - Brampton12.8312.90
Anissa A FrancisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.0013.25
Monique M DavidsonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.0013.29
Tahmala ThorpeLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.0013.40
Maureen GakaStephen Lewis - Mississauga13.5013.41
Cassidy DassRick Hansen - Mississauga13.6713.43
Samantha S MelbourneDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.0013.45
Saraphtha SasikumarNotre Dame - Brampton13.5013.51
Favour OkpaliBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.3313.56
Alyssaa HaylessFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.0013.61
Isabella SalfarlieBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.5013.63
Brianna WardSt. Augustine - Brampton13.1013.72
Destiny HarperAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.7613.97
Elyse ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.5014.00
Beyonce RobinsonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.0114.05
Nicole JurakLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.8014.08
Ashley Judd MauhayLoyola CSS - Mississauga14.0014.21
Esther ColosantiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.0014.32
Sophia CapuanoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16.0014.42
Claudia DassRick Hansen - Mississauga14.6614.44
Hannah QuintosSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga17.0014.76
Pashan McFarlanePhilip Pocock - Mississauga13.5014.76
Habeeba RamosSt. Augustine - Brampton13.6014.88
Monique CampbellPhilip Pocock - Mississauga13.5014.95
Stephanie RuthmannAbbey Park - Oakville15.0015.11
Farah El-ShayebStreetsville - Mississauga15.4715.12
Richelle BrownSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram15.0015.17
Ragelle DumlaoSt Martin CSS - Mississauga13.7515.23
Giselle HindsSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT15.26
Rawan AmarOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.5015.35
Sancavi JeyamohanStephen Lewis - Mississauga16.0015.40
Karah NowenskyFather John Redmond - Toronto15.1515.88
Selena StucklessRobert F. Hall - Caledon East16.0015.94
Kelsie BartolucciPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT16.06
Joan NwaefidohCentral Peel - Brampton12.0016.15
Kayla Antunes-PulsinelliOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT16.38
Traci StrachanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.7816.76
Esmerelda PenateJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT17.02
Rashi ParshadStephen Lewis - Mississauga16.0017.61
Alexis KnowlesSt. Roch - BramptonNT21.89
Allison HackettClarkson - Mississauga14.00NT
Isabella SciuccoSt. Michael - Bolton15.00NT
Aislinn HuangRick Hansen - MississaugaNTNT
Riikka SavoiaFather John Redmond - Toronto15.90NT
Onome GbnijeFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.00NT
Clarisssa GriffithSt. Joseph - Mississauga15.00NT
Shian GrantAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.55NT
Yashairah MintoAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.56NT
Bianca GouletNotre Dame - Brampton13.50NT
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Korina BlackPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.3112.33
Aneesa BuchananSt. Roch - Brampton12.7712.88
Monaye MitchellSt. Roch - Brampton12.9012.99
Tahmala ThorpeLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.4013.03
Maureen GakaStephen Lewis - Mississauga13.4113.44
Cassidy DassRick Hansen - Mississauga13.4313.61
Anissa A FrancisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.2513.62
Monique M DavidsonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.2913.81
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.