Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (101.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.20
08.33
-0.0
Nicole Caetano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
08.70
08.73
-0.0
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.44
08.77
-0.0
Junia Campbell-Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
08.70
08.86
-0.0
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.92
-0.0
Funmi Oyapero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.82
08.95
-0.0
Krystal Parris
St. Edmund Campion
08.75
09.04
-0.0
Miracle Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.92
09.20
-0.0
Anastasia Guissis
St. Roch - Brampton
09.40
09.22
-0.0
Deonthe Corbin
St. Roch - Brampton
08.98
09.22
-0.0
Sirina Nosa-Ogbeide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.68
09.24
-0.0
Michelle Jodhan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.44
09.24
-0.0
Crystal Martin
St. Edmund Campion
08.90
09.30
-0.0
Shanece Baltazar
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
09.31
-0.0
Eliana Okonkwo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.22
09.32
-0.0
Darya Sadeghi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.51
-0.0
Kimyia Morgan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.12
09.52
-0.0
Alexandra Solomon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.58
-0.0
Leah Visitacion
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
09.61
-0.0
Kris Fan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
09.66
-0.0
Katie Ioannidis
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
10.02
-0.0
Ioanna Ioannidis
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
10.21
-0.0
Eva Forrest
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
10.29
-0.0
Kimia Safdarzadeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
10.36
-0.0
Clara Goy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
11.11
-0.0
Speranza Martin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.33
08.30
-0.0
10
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.77
08.70
-0.0
8
Nicole Caetano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
08.73
08.77
-0.0
6
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.92
08.87
-0.0
5
Junia Campbell-Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
08.86
09.01
-0.0
4
Funmi Oyapero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.95
09.06
-0.0
3
Krystal Parris
St. Edmund Campion
09.04
09.12
-0.0
2
Miracle Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.20
09.30
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Sat, 17 Feb 2018 0:15:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en