trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Georgia CampbellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.2512.19
Kyra Chang-LewisCawthra Park - MississaugaNT12.38
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT12.47
Jessica TownNelson High School13.3512.51
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.8912.83
Malika ReidDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT12.86
Britney HawkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.2113.09
Elyse ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.5013.11
Alexis KnowlesSt. Roch - Brampton13.2913.15
Kiara PennantDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT13.16
Angelisa WallaceRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.16
Tionna BlakeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.34
Cassidy DassRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.35
Shellonie BramwellDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT13.36
Hazel OlofernusSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT13.40
Allianna ByfieldSt. Joseph - Mississauga14.0013.47
Shana FlynnMayfield - Brampton12.5013.52
Jenae DownsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.8013.54
Onome OyiborhoroSt. Roch - Brampton14.0013.58
Nikita PintoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.64
Shyanne BurrowsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.2013.84
Melissa MorrisonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.4514.00
Victoria PittersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.1514.03
Sarah DownieSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT14.21
Melissa O'NeillOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.2514.34
Savanah PinnockSt. Augustine - Brampton13.8714.39
Nicole PearsonBrampton Christian - Caledon14.5014.56
Claudia DassRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.58
Yashairah MintoAscension of Our Lord-MissNT14.59
Tatiana JuniorAscension of Our Lord-MissNT14.84
Olivia SeabrookSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.0015.14
Juliana PaceCawthra Park - MississaugaNT15.19
Ella BeraldoPort Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Ravneet SidhuStephen Lewis - MississaugaNTDNS
Samantha RebeloSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Marium KiwanAbbey Park High SchoolNTDNS
Black ShannonBrampton Christian - Caledon14.20DNS
Laura EllisNelson High School13.30DNS
Kimberley FaceyBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.50DNS
Sydney AzimiActon - Acton15.78DNS
Clarissa GriffithSt. Joseph - Mississauga14.00DNS
Katelynn LeeSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Akilah StewartSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.80DNS
Mika LontocSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Kerys BartnikErindale - Mississauga16.00DNS
Shian GrantAscension of Our Lord-MissNTDNS
Kiara RamlackhanErindale - Mississauga14.45DNS
Alicia PachecoHeart Lake - Brampton13.50DNS
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.20DNS
Meghan RaycroftActon - Acton13.40DNS
Delveeniya AntonSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Chris-Ann ShandSt. Joseph - Mississauga14.00DNS
Lina HijaziStephen Lewis - MississaugaNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.4713.00
Georgia CampbellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.1913.16
Kyra Chang-LewisCawthra Park - Mississauga12.3813.20
Jessica TownNelson High School12.5113.38
Elyse ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.1113.68
Britney HawkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.0913.82
Malika ReidDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.8614.06
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.8314.18
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.