Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Thianna Edwards
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.53
-0.0
Catherine Morris
Markham - Markham
08.44
08.54
-0.0
Alekah Seivwright
Markville - Markham
NT
08.56
-0.0
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.65
-0.0
Sandy Yu
Markville - Markham
NT
08.66
-0.0
Kaitlynn Martins
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.66
-0.0
Sharice Loh-Ronnie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.69
-0.0
Adriane Devlin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
08.78
-0.0
Vicky Huang
Markville - Markham
NT
08.81
-0.0
Gretl Chan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.84
-0.0
Georgia Kofigah
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.88
-0.0
Holly Madden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
09.01
-0.0
Kayla-Renee Wilson
Unionville - Markham
NT
09.02
-0.0
Megan Kobelskis
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
09.13
-0.0
Anna Thompson
Markham - Markham
NT
09.17
-0.0
Cora Shah
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
09.26
-0.0
Faith DiLeonardi
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
09.36
-0.0
Yona Griffith-Savory
Maple - Maple
NT
09.38
-0.0
Mariah Brown
Markville - Markham
NT
09.39
-0.0
Audrey Li
Markville - Markham
NT
09.42
-0.0
Dina Khodaii
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
09.56
09.45
-0.0
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.47
-0.0
Tiana Marconi
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
09.47
-0.0
Alexia Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
09.34
09.57
-0.0
Mariamna Arbid
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
09.87
09.62
-0.0
Shivanthia Kandappa
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
09.64
-0.0
Shirley Wu
Markville - Markham
NT
09.72
-0.0
Shi Han Qin
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
09.77
-0.0
Oviya Sritharan
Unionville - Markham
NT
09.82
-0.0
Mary Angela Abate
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.83
-0.0
Amtul Ibaadullah
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
09.83
-0.0
Michelle Sadorsky
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
09.96
-0.0
Vivian Lam
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
09.99
-0.0
Veronica Balzan
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
10.04
-0.0
Simer Saini
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
10.17
-0.0
Christel Le
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
10.25
-0.0
Paulina Gutierrez-Iglesias
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
10.29
-0.0
Kelly Zhang
Markville - Markham
NT
10.80
-0.0
Mariya Iqbal
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
14.19
-0.0
Annadage Dzelayuiy
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Esther Abule
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jessica Fang
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
-0.0
Andrea Antal
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
-0.0
Tomiris Frants
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Hosana Daniel
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Vanessa Chieco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
-0.0
Krystina Howell
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Georgia Arksey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Eunice Pang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
-0.0
Shari Jules
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Seneca Muralla
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
DNS
-0.0
Vitoria Vieira
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
09.14
DNS
-0.0
Alicia Gros
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Thianna Edwards
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
08.53
08.46
-0.0
10
Alekah Seivwright
Markville - Markham
08.56
08.47
-0.0
8
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
08.65
08.51
-0.0
6
Catherine Morris
Markham - Markham
08.54
08.60
-0.0
5
Kaitlynn Martins
Unionville - Markham
08.66
08.66
-0.0
4
Sharice Loh-Ronnie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.69
08.66
-0.0
3
Sandy Yu
Markville - Markham
08.66
08.74
-0.0
2
Adriane Devlin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
08.78
08.81
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en