trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Sydonie MerrickMother Teresa - Scarborough07.8108.00-0.0
Monaye MitchellSt. Roch - Brampton08.6708.29-0.0
Aneesa BuchananSt. Roch - Brampton08.6708.29-0.0
Dominique Mitchell-DouglasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.3808.56-0.0
Allison LewisFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.6208.61-0.0
Rachel BrownFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.65-0.0
Quirrah Abbott-Hill-SmithSt. Roch - Brampton08.6908.67-0.0
Lisa IyamuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.4408.76-0.0
Fayola HarmanSt. Roch - Brampton08.9808.78-0.0
Camille ArcinasFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.79-0.0
Raven LaifordFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.82-0.0
Nala ChambersFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.4808.83-0.0
Elicia Hughes-HartBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT08.85-0.0
Delove HenryFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.5208.86-0.0
Nicole BassaraghMother Teresa - ScarboroughNT08.86-0.0
Georgia KofigahSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.89-0.0
Holly MaddenSacred Heart - NewmarketNT09.01-0.0
Kaysen DrummondSt. Roch - Brampton09.0609.03-0.0
Kimberly LaranangFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.06-0.0
Kaja-Lee JonesBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT09.22-0.0
Denisha JamesFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.25-0.0
Rowanna ChristieFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.8409.27-0.0
Kira CheckleyMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT09.42-0.0
Frances QuitlongFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.46-0.0
Vitoria VieiraSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.47-0.0
Aliz PaczokMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT09.50-0.0
Stephanie OjelabiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.9909.53-0.0
Faith DiLeonardiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.55-0.0
Brianne TurcoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.57-0.0
Kiana CookeBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT09.60-0.0
Alexia PetinarelisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.62-0.0
Shunryu DampilagFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.3309.71-0.0
Joelle AsareFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.2410.10-0.0
Michelle HoangFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.4610.17-0.0
Kristin BoungnasengSacred Heart - NewmarketNT10.23-0.0
Tomiris FrantsSacred Heart - NewmarketNT10.25-0.0
Mariamna ArbidSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT10.29-0.0
Jahnyl Donaldson-HowdenBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Madison WarnerBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Kayla BennettSt. Roch - BramptonNTDNS-0.0
Buchanan AneesaSt. Roch - Brampton08.67DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Sydonie MerrickMother Teresa - Scarborough08.0007.91-0.010
Monaye MitchellSt. Roch - Brampton08.2908.21-0.08
Aneesa BuchananSt. Roch - Brampton08.2908.24-0.06
Allison LewisFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.6108.41-0.05
Lisa IyamuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.7608.55-0.04
Dominique Mitchell-DouglasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.5608.58-0.03
Quirrah Abbott-Hill-SmithSt. Roch - Brampton08.6708.67-0.02
Rachel BrownFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.6508.75-0.01
Last updated Fri, 10 Feb 2017 22:19:08
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.