trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Jonathan DeSouzaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram3:59.004:11.68
Ben BattagliaSt. Peter's - Barrie4:20.204:31.35
Niklas BickerstaffeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton4:21.004:33.82
Juan CastroSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton4:20.004:35.53
Alex KingSt. Peter's - Barrie4:25.004:37.83
Sean BakerSt. Peter's - Barrie4:25.004:40.00
Evan SmithSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton4:35.004:41.74
Reide HarmsworthApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT4:45.46
Alexander SukraSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT4:47.35
Cole BarclayCrescent School - WillowdaleNT4:51.21
Jeremiah ArcherSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT4:52.42
Peter PotaptchikLorne Park - Mississauga4:40.005:03.32
Mitchell NunesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT5:08.87
Davis FowlerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT5:10.51
Alex LovelaceCawthra Park - MississaugaNT5:10.60
Ryan TurnbullCrescent School - WillowdaleNT5:14.27
Christopher PerochoJohn Cabot - MississaugaNT5:15.23
Julian LoboOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT5:15.42
Cody LapointeClarkson - Mississauga4:40.005:15.98
Alejandro ParraJohn Cabot - MississaugaNT5:35.14
Tony LiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT5:41.57
Joseph JessoSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton5:20.005:43.18
Alexander MierzwaJohn Cabot - MississaugaNT5:47.16
Kleine LucasSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT5:48.68
Naim HoqueJohn Cabot - MississaugaNT5:54.14
Joshua DeSouzaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram3:55.006:07.65
Omer AnsariRick Hansen - MississaugaNT6:07.94
Amaresh BhaskaranCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton4:50.006:31.28
Benjamin FreedmanCrescent School - WillowdaleNT6:38.51
Luke PatrickOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Michael ManganOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Billy BuiRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Chris DeCosimoIona Catholic - MississaugaNTDNS
Matthew LorinczCawthra Park - MississaugaNTDNS
Thomas JohnstonCrescent School - WillowdaleNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.