trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Destiny EriamiatoeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.5211.41
Isaiah HolungSt. Roch - Brampton12.1311.48
Ryan FrancisSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.0011.71
Kofi DansoLorne Park - Mississauga11.5011.80
Peter MagdicRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT12.01
Sanjay PilgrimPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.4012.09
Kyle NyamaliBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.5012.24
Brian BrownMayfield - Brampton11.8812.24
Khristan CastilloSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.0012.28
Marcus Sue-Wah SingSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.0012.34
Timothy T LekasDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton25.0012.36
Christopher RomeroFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.0012.37
Alex OnateIona Catholic - Mississauga12.5012.42
Joshua KimBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke11.8012.45
Amani SloleyCentral Peel - Brampton12.5012.47
Justin SantosSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.5012.47
Shavon SatchelSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.0012.53
Rene RomuladoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.0212.57
Brent McIntoshSt Martin CSS - Mississauga11.0112.64
Joshua GalangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.0012.65
Sunjot KoonerChinguacousy - Brampton12.8012.70
Jared LeungSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.0012.73
Joseph JaraszPort Credit - Mississauga12.5012.74
Sharoz KhanStephen Lewis - Mississauga12.5012.74
Tyler WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.0012.87
Daniel ClarkSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.0012.89
Jeremy CoriaSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.0012.99
Michael MarcuzziSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau12.0013.03
R.J. HayePhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.4013.08
Ralph RobesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.2013.09
Denniel SterlingRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.09
Fady KryacosSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga14.5513.25
Terrique DuhaneySt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.4013.25
Markos BrownNotre Dame - Brampton13.0013.25
Prince DhimanCentral Peel - Brampton12.5013.35
Muhammad ZohaibIona Catholic - Mississauga12.5013.45
Mikhail SmithGlenforest - Mississauga13.0013.53
Johnathan LozanoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.5013.56
Ratib TinaniRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.60
Yaw AmoakoheneCastlebrooke SS - Brampton12.5013.62
Calvin JohnsonMeadowvale - Mississauga12.5013.63
Matthew SoesitoSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.5013.72
Lazaros TrifondisSt Martin CSS - Mississauga12.5013.75
Jushawn HendersonHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT13.78
Abhi PathakCastlebrooke SS - Brampton14.0013.85
Shaun PangilinanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.6514.00
Youssef SibakStephen Lewis - Mississauga14.0015.08
Daniel GhobrialSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT21.85
Meena IbrahimOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi22.0029.91
Jimmy VangSt. Augustine - Brampton12.40NT
Mukund RanaChinguacousy - Brampton13.90NT
Isaiah RobinsonIona Catholic - Mississauga12.50NT
Michael OgunsakinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.00NT
Farzan FaisalStephen Lewis - Mississauga14.50NT
Aldwyn IntalanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.50NT
Yuvin KavisingheChinguacousy - Brampton12.90NT
Keiran Davis-ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.50NT
Brandon BarrowClarkson - Mississauga11.50NT
David OmiyiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau12.00NT
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Destiny EriamiatoeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.4111.52
Isaiah HolungSt. Roch - Brampton11.4811.65
Kofi DansoLorne Park - Mississauga11.8011.77
Ryan FrancisSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.7111.85
Kyle NyamaliBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.2411.97
Peter MagdicRobert F. Hall - Caledon East12.0112.03
Brian BrownMayfield - Brampton12.2412.07
Sanjay PilgrimPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.0912.28
Last updated Fri, 04 May 2018 18:16:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.