Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (101.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
08.00
07.86
-0.0
Nathan Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.98
07.97
-0.0
Lasean Cruichshank
St. Roch - Brampton
08.00
08.00
-0.0
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.02
-0.0
Gyasil Quibrantar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.04
-0.0
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.05
-0.0
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.70
08.08
-0.0
Devonte Edwards
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.22
08.15
-0.0
Miyake Ugbogbo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.15
08.15
-0.0
Colin Lutz
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.17
-0.0
Malcolm Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
08.00
08.20
-0.0
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.21
-0.0
Ryan Stewart
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.24
-0.0
Luca Capraro
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.26
-0.0
Jose Zepeda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.27
-0.0
Dennis Ajoku
St. Roch - Brampton
08.00
08.28
-0.0
Tau Dehaney
St. Edmund Campion
07.96
08.29
-0.0
Michael Chou
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.30
-0.0
Sunny Ojelabi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.28
08.30
-0.0
David Williams
St. Roch - Brampton
08.00
08.31
-0.0
Ezekiel Dalutag
St. Edmund Campion
08.20
08.31
-0.0
Christian Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.96
08.35
-0.0
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
08.36
-0.0
Anthony Martinez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
08.30
08.36
-0.0
Ethan Persaud
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.42
-0.0
David Brobby
St. Edmund Campion
07.60
08.43
-0.0
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.45
-0.0
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.47
-0.0
Braden Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.47
-0.0
David Martino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.48
-0.0
Justice Noel
St. Edmund Campion
07.70
08.49
-0.0
Peter Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.47
08.53
-0.0
Matthew Miralda
St. Edmund Campion
07.95
08.55
-0.0
Elvis Omonuwa
St. Edmund Campion
08.10
08.64
-0.0
Sean Deonauth
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.67
-0.0
Andy Hwang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.69
-0.0
Devair Jack
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
08.70
-0.0
Julian Intoci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.83
-0.0
Ian Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
08.85
-0.0
Testimony Owolabi
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.80
09.10
-0.0
GianMarco Chieco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.12
-0.0
Alan Cheung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.20
-0.0
Tyrone Nevado
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Nathan Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.97
07.64
-0.0
10
Lasean Cruichshank
St. Roch - Brampton
08.00
07.77
-0.0
8
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
07.86
07.84
-0.0
6
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.02
07.97
-0.0
5
Gyasil Quibrantar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.04
07.99
-0.0
4
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.08
08.00
-0.0
3
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.05
08.05
-0.0
2
Devonte Edwards
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.15
08.16
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Sat, 17 Feb 2018 0:15:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en