trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Uwa IgiehonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.2012.24
Jaden BrownSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT12.28
Nifemi OjutalayoRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT12.32
Sheridan BarnettBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.3012.44
Dmitri SmithBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.0012.45
Brayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-MissNT12.49
Dylan WhiteES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug11.9612.49
David BlagroveDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT12.53
Ahmed KhanRick Hansen - MississaugaNT12.59
Kosaran GumarathasTurner-Fenton - Brampton12.5012.60
Draven MaiatoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.0012.62
Myles McBainCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.8012.72
Lukyan PetrukSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT12.74
Joshua DiabSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.0012.80
Sabeeh MallickSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.6112.81
Garen BlakeMeadowvale - MississaugaNT12.85
Benjamin NguniOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT12.89
Ken SiuSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.7912.97
Ethan WangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.6813.01
Jorge Barahona-HinestrozaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT13.01
Ian OsakueOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.03
Javaughn MurraySt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.0513.07
Makih SalmonSt. Augustine - Brampton11.9813.08
Julian CecchiniSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.0013.09
Elijah GibbonsSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT13.20
Jack McMahonSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT13.22
Markus O'DonoghueSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.22
Benedict NganaSt. Augustine - Brampton12.1013.23
Ryan TamSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.3013.23
Latrelle GonzalesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT13.28
Phoenix SisonIona Catholic - MississaugaNT13.29
Jaylen Cassato-BenjaminCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.8013.35
Justus Willis-RichardsRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.36
Jershayne Willis-KennedyCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.5013.38
Angus ChikMeadowvale - MississaugaNT13.55
Malachi SmithAscension of Our Lord-MissNT13.56
Jordan FaganHeart Lake - Brampton12.5013.68
Jeremy CoriaSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.2213.71
Andre DouglasSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.0013.78
Joshua Purficaciun-OlmedeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.9513.84
Abubaker ButtRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.95
Bill LiGlenforest - MississaugaNT15.05
Aman SajwanPort Credit - MississaugaNT15.46
Brandon WilliamsJohn Fraser - MississaugaNTDNS
Andrew SpillActon - Acton14.10DNS
David OmiyiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Jan Franco Dela PazSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Joseph WalkerPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.00DNS
Shane FernandesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.00DNS
Jayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-MissNTDNS
Nana AkyawSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.61DNS
Nicholas BaschieraNotre Dame - BramptonNTDNS
Anthony ClarkeNotre Dame - BramptonNTDNS
Ethan MorettaRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNTDNS
Keyon ParkesDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNTDNS
Richard BaoJohn Fraser - MississaugaNTDNS
Jed MakutsaGlenforest - MississaugaNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Brayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.4911.77
Uwa IgiehonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.2411.85
Jaden BrownSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.2812.02
Dmitri SmithBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.4512.23
Sheridan BarnettBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.4412.31
Nifemi OjutalayoRobert F. Hall - Caledon East12.3212.35
Dylan WhiteES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug12.4912.48
David BlagroveDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.5312.69
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.