Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
07.30
07.11
-0.0
Joshua Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.74
07.70
-0.0
Jayden Prazdi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
07.76
-0.0
Kavan Au
Markham - Markham
NT
07.87
-0.0
Edward Ju
Markville - Markham
NT
07.88
-0.0
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
07.95
-0.0
Matthew Orderson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.03
-0.0
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
08.00
08.05
-0.0
Ro-J Harrilal
Markham - Markham
NT
08.07
-0.0
Jason Tan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
08.07
-0.0
Curtis Manley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.14
-0.0
Sam Alamatu
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
08.19
-0.0
Henry Nguyen
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
08.25
-0.0
Brandon Lee
Markville - Markham
NT
08.26
-0.0
Brandon Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
08.27
-0.0
Adam Konzelmann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.27
-0.0
Ethan Giles
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
08.28
-0.0
Chris Tang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
08.29
-0.0
Anson Wu
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.30
-0.0
Johnny Wong
Markville - Markham
NT
08.31
-0.0
Spencer Maclean
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.33
-0.0
David Chen
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
08.37
-0.0
Nate Chang
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.37
-0.0
Gino Colangelo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.38
-0.0
Sepand Taghizadeh Nouei
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.40
-0.0
Anthony Castro-Wadel
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.44
-0.0
Tyler Farramenta
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.47
-0.0
Phillip Addorisio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.48
-0.0
Deven Singh
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
08.51
-0.0
Jaden Lettman
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
08.53
-0.0
Rayyan Khan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
08.57
-0.0
Harshul Multani
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
08.70
-0.0
Navin Garg
Markville - Markham
NT
08.73
-0.0
Shamar Foster
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.75
-0.0
Anthony Chu
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
08.79
-0.0
Dan Li
Markville - Markham
NT
08.81
-0.0
Jason Chu
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.82
-0.0
Mitchell Weatherall
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.31
08.88
-0.0
Daniel Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.95
-0.0
Josh Austria
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
08.97
-0.0
Robert Pukas
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
08.99
-0.0
Jared Sweerts
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
09.00
-0.0
Frederick Liu
Markville - Markham
NT
09.02
-0.0
Duncan Griffith
Unionville - Markham
NT
09.10
-0.0
Joseph Nalli
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.12
-0.0
Dennis Lin
Markville - Markham
NT
09.15
-0.0
Hugo Feng
Markville - Markham
NT
09.20
-0.0
Shawn Dhillon
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
09.22
-0.0
Godwin Lewis
Unionville - Markham
NT
09.38
-0.0
Justin Au-Yeung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.49
-0.0
Anthony Shen
Markville - Markham
NT
09.95
-0.0
Steven Soloman
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
10.20
-0.0
Aryan Emami
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Matthew Sudbury
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Justin Chan
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Fernando Fernandez
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
-0.0
Josh Chang
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ivan Gabrovsky
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sebastian DeCastro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Noah Cece
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.72
DNS
-0.0
Felipe Ceron
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
David Moschella
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Allan Fang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
07.11
07.14
-0.0
10
Joshua Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.70
07.63
-0.0
8
Jayden Prazdi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
07.76
07.70
-0.0
6
Kavan Au
Markham - Markham
07.87
07.70
-0.0
5
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
07.95
07.88
-0.0
4
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
08.05
07.91
-0.0
3
Matthew Orderson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
08.03
08.04
-0.0
2
Edward Ju
Markville - Markham
07.88
SCR
-0.0
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en