trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School07.3007.11-0.0
Joshua TorresSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora07.7407.70-0.0
Jayden PrazdiBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT07.76-0.0
Kavan AuMarkham - MarkhamNT07.87-0.0
Edward JuMarkville - MarkhamNT07.88-0.0
Athavan GananathanBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT07.95-0.0
Matthew OrdersonSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.03-0.0
Carson JamesTommy Douglas Secondary School08.0008.05-0.0
Ro-J HarrilalMarkham - MarkhamNT08.07-0.0
Jason TanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT08.07-0.0
Curtis ManleySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.14-0.0
Sam AlamatuBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT08.19-0.0
Henry NguyenTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT08.25-0.0
Brandon LeeMarkville - MarkhamNT08.26-0.0
Brandon KimRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT08.27-0.0
Adam KonzelmannSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.27-0.0
Ethan GilesBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT08.28-0.0
Chris TangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT08.29-0.0
Anson WuUnionville - MarkhamNT08.30-0.0
Johnny WongMarkville - MarkhamNT08.31-0.0
Spencer MacleanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.33-0.0
David ChenLangstaff - Richmond HillNT08.37-0.0
Nate ChangSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.37-0.0
Gino ColangeloSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.38-0.0
Sepand Taghizadeh NoueiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.40-0.0
Anthony Castro-WadelSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.44-0.0
Tyler FarramentaSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.47-0.0
Phillip AddorisioSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.48-0.0
Deven SinghStouffville - StouffvilleNT08.51-0.0
Jaden LettmanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT08.53-0.0
Rayyan KhanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT08.57-0.0
Harshul MultaniWoodbridge College WyvernsNT08.70-0.0
Navin GargMarkville - MarkhamNT08.73-0.0
Shamar FosterUnionville - MarkhamNT08.75-0.0
Anthony ChuJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT08.79-0.0
Dan LiMarkville - MarkhamNT08.81-0.0
Jason ChuUnionville - MarkhamNT08.82-0.0
Mitchell WeatherallSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.3108.88-0.0
Daniel LeeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.95-0.0
Josh AustriaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT08.97-0.0
Robert PukasJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT08.99-0.0
Jared SweertsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.00-0.0
Frederick LiuMarkville - MarkhamNT09.02-0.0
Duncan GriffithUnionville - MarkhamNT09.10-0.0
Joseph NalliSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.12-0.0
Dennis LinMarkville - MarkhamNT09.15-0.0
Hugo FengMarkville - MarkhamNT09.20-0.0
Shawn DhillonWoodbridge College WyvernsNT09.22-0.0
Godwin LewisUnionville - MarkhamNT09.38-0.0
Justin Au-YeungSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.49-0.0
Anthony ShenMarkville - MarkhamNT09.95-0.0
Steven SolomanThornlea - ThornhillNT10.20-0.0
Allan FangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Ivan GabrovskyRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Matthew SudburySacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Justin ChanLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Sebastian DeCastroSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Fernando FernandezWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Josh ChangWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Noah CeceSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.72DNS-0.0
Aryan EmamiSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
David MoschellaSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Felipe CeronSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School07.1107.14-0.010
Joshua TorresSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora07.7007.63-0.08
Jayden PrazdiBill Crothers SS - Unionville07.7607.70-0.06
Kavan AuMarkham - Markham07.8707.70-0.05
Athavan GananathanBill Crothers SS - Unionville07.9507.88-0.04
Carson JamesTommy Douglas Secondary School08.0507.91-0.03
Matthew OrdersonSacred Heart - Newmarket08.0308.04-0.02
Edward JuMarkville - Markham07.88SCR-0.0
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.