trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jean Luc FoudyNeil McNeil - Toronto07.7007.61-0.0
Quric QuestFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.3907.63-0.0
Norico DaleySt. Edmund Campion08.2007.79-0.0
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT07.92-0.0
Kavell MenziesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.5807.98-0.0
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.00-0.0
Osinakachi ObasiSt. Edmund Campion08.0108.01-0.0
Maxwel EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.4908.04-0.0
Matthew OrdersonSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.08-0.0
Cortez FrancisSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.12-0.0
Tristan BelaisisSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.13-0.0
Jonathan GreenSt. Roch - Brampton08.0008.18-0.0
Deryn ArmstrongSt. Roch - Brampton08.0008.20-0.0
Lejeu LeonSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.21-0.0
Jevonte FortellaChaminade College - TorontoNT08.21-0.0
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto08.3008.23-0.0
Joshua McBainSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.25-0.0
Jahvon HansonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.7508.27-0.0
Samuel Boakye-DanquahSt. Edmund Campion08.0008.32-0.0
Adam KonzelmanSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.36-0.0
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - TorontoNT08.36-0.0
Owen DoboshSt. Edmund Campion07.9908.38-0.0
Issay AmahaSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.41-0.0
Johari HastingsChaminade College - TorontoNT08.41-0.0
Joshua TorresSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.41-0.0
Asvin AntonFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.42-0.0
Julian ManahanFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.42-0.0
Bradley LemieuxBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT08.54-0.0
Malik ClarkeSt. Roch - Brampton08.0008.54-0.0
Joema FrithSt. Roch - BramptonNT08.56-0.0
Francisco FerreiraChaminade College - TorontoNT08.57-0.0
Michael OyejepoSt. Roch - Brampton08.0008.67-0.0
Brandon AndersonSt. Edmund Campion07.9008.69-0.0
Khalen Moodie-PowellSt. Roch - Brampton08.0008.71-0.0
Sebastiyan UzelFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.73-0.0
Andrew LeeSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.76-0.0
Ethan BourdosSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.79-0.0
Oluwatoyin OgunsuyiSt. Edmund Campion08.2008.79-0.0
Noah CeceSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.82-0.0
Ryan JosephsSt. Edmund Campion08.0008.95-0.0
Nathan PasseriSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.96-0.0
Andre BautistaSt. Edmund Campion08.2008.97-0.0
Kenneth AncettaChaminade College - TorontoNT09.13-0.0
Phillip PapevengelouSacred Heart - NewmarketNT09.14-0.0
Jared SweertsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.31-0.0
Gabriel GonzalesSacred Heart - NewmarketNT09.31-0.0
Lucas DoldSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT10.33-0.0
Sergio AndreCardinal Leger - BramptonNTDNS-0.0
Devon-Tay WilsonCardinal Leger - BramptonNTDNS-0.0
Cassius SmithBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Jean Luc FoudyNeil McNeil - Toronto07.6107.41-0.010
Quric QuestFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.6307.45-0.08
Norico DaleySt. Edmund Campion07.7907.79-0.06
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College- Toronto07.9207.81-0.05
Osinakachi ObasiSt. Edmund Campion08.0107.92-0.04
Kavell MenziesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.9808.00-0.03
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College- Toronto08.0008.05-0.02
Maxwel EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.0408.09-0.01
Last updated Fri, 10 Feb 2017 22:19:08
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.