trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Matthew CourtenayBear Creek S.S.22:24.301
Mitch De LangeUnity Christian - Barrie23:03.002
Isaiah FrielinkUnity Christian - Barrie23:31.603
Erik OhrlingCollingwood - Collingwood23:55.604
Myles StranoInnisdale - Barrie24:26.905
Sam CummingEastview - Barrie24:41.706
Landon LeoneInnisdale - Barrie24:57.107
Ethan LoucksEastview - Barrie25:39.208
Nathan McDowellEastview - Barrie25:47.709
Ryan MutuchkySt. Joan of Arc - Barrie25:50.5010
Evan ThomsonOrillia Secondary School26:03.9011
Zachary PinheiroHuntsville H S26:09.5012
Brayden ReeveCollingwood - Collingwood26:20.5013
Will ParkerEastview - Barrie26:23.1014
Freddie PickessCollingwood - Collingwood26:34.0015
David MooreBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb26:39.6016
Tyrese AlexanderBear Creek S.S.26:39.8017
Dylan WhittemSt. Dominic - Bracebridge26:43.8018
Rhys KraftEastview - Barrie26:46.2019
Graham JonesBear Creek S.S.26:54.2020
Jarryd LingCollingwood - Collingwood27:01.2021
Brad SmithAlmaguin Highlands - S. River27:05.9022
Tosh AggarwalOrillia Secondary School27:07.7023
Connor GoodEastview - Barrie27:12.7024
Cameron FerrierrBanting Memorial - Alliston27:19.6025
Sebastian JefferyCollingwood - Collingwood27:25.5026
Hayden CrowleyTwin Lakes - Orillia27:26.7027
Mitch HornTwin Lakes - Orillia27:26.8028
Brodie GabrekBanting Memorial - Alliston27:34.5029
Connor DugganCollingwood - Collingwood27:42.1030
Devon MainguyEastview - Barrie27:42.9031
Teo MlynczykHoly Trinity - Bradford27:47.8032
Ryan PrattHuntsville H S27:48.3033
Connor BrewerInnisdale - Barrie28:01.5034
Jared MerkleyOrillia Secondary School28:11.4035
Kaan GozutokInnisdale - Barrie28:22.1036
Braeden WinterburnTwin Lakes - Orillia28:35.3037
Cameron EppOrillia Secondary School28:35.6038
Brandt SaulnierES Romeo-Dallaire28:50.2039
Carson PearseHuntsville H S28:54.2040
Leif MannersOrillia Secondary School28:57.0041
Jakob HeinzHuntsville H S29:16.8042
Cash NiederhuberSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham29:24.0043
Thomas BarnesInnisdale - Barrie29:26.5044
Aaron SutherlandHuntsville H S29:27.0045
Tiago FerreiraHoly Trinity - Bradford29:29.4046
Mitchell CoxHuntsville H S29:38.2047
Michael MontgomeryTwin Lakes - Orillia29:53.9048
Nikhil SabharwalBradford - Bradford29:58.5049
Timmy TruongSt. Joseph's - Barrie30:02.0050
Afton CollitonGravenhurst - Gravenhurst30:12.6051
Cade Koski-ArgesEastview - Barrie30:26.0052
Nick FeighenGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland30:26.8053
Devin WinterburnTwin Lakes - Orillia30:28.2054
Alex StirlingOrillia Secondary School30:28.5055
Aidan DouglasTwin Lakes - Orillia30:40.5056
Ayden MillerTwin Lakes - Orillia30:46.2057
David RobinsonSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham30:50.2058
Nathan GriffithsHuntsville H S30:56.4059
Jon ChathamJean Vanier - Collingwood30:58.0060
Andrew HopkinsSt. Theresa's - Midland31:08.1061
Howard MartinElmvale - Elmvale31:10.1062
Connor SavageInnisdale - Barrie31:10.4063
Gavin KerrSt. Joseph's - Barrie31:13.9064
Pierre AugeTwin Lakes - Orillia31:28.5065
Maninder DhanautaBradford - Bradford31:28.6066
Liam KinkadeInnisdale - Barrie31:37.7067
Austin LeyteEastview - Barrie31:47.9068
Cael GormleyHoly Trinity - Bradford32:20.8069
Andrew DaTwin Lakes - Orillia32:25.6070
Devon ReidGravenhurst - Gravenhurst32:35.1071
Nicholas EaganSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham32:52.9072
Alexander JordanES Romeo-Dallaire32:53.9073
Keegan StruikSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham32:54.5074
Vincent EaganSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham33:01.9075
Jordan WoolnarBarrie North - Barrie33:16.3076
Michael ProckBanting Memorial - Alliston33:18.0077
Julian LussierES Romeo-Dallaire33:20.4078
Dane BrunningHuntsville H S33:41.8079
Liam MacDonaldSt. Joseph's - Barrie34:38.7080
Sam HillAlmaguin Highlands - S. River34:56.2081
Nick MolnarHoly Trinity - Bradford34:57.0082
Kieran SaulBradford - Bradford35:09.1083
Brendon TurgeonNouvelle Alliance - Barrie35:39.3084
Jake LizotteSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham37:15.0085
Jared McLindenHuntsville H S37:20.8086
Tanuj RaneGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland37:28.9087
Kieran LacroixSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie38:30.6088
Noah PantusoSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham38:39.5089
Daniel WebbSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie38:42.6090
Maxime RiouxNouvelle Alliance - Barrie39:29.5091
Luke LisottiHoly Trinity - Bradford41:01.9092
Tristan BunnamanSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie41:31.7093
Francesco DeliaHoly Trinity - Bradford41:40.7094
Andre BoultonSt. Joseph's - Barrie43:11.8095
Evan BoultonSt. Joseph's - Barrie43:12.0096
Nathan BostickNouvelle Alliance - Barrie44:08.1097
Kori BorcelosHoly Trinity - Bradford48:43.2098

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:42:31.07
Average:25:37.93

37
689141924315268  
2Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:43:51.03
Average:25:57.83

53
41315212630     
3Innisdale - Barrie

Total Time:1:45:47.06
Average:26:26.09

82
573436446367    
4Orillia Secondary School

Total Time:1:49:58.06
Average:27:29.65

107
112335384155     
5Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:52:08.08
Average:28:02.02

127
123340424547597986  
6Twin Lakes - Orillia

Total Time:1:53:22.07
Average:28:20.68

140
272837485456576570  
7Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:2:04:35.48
Average:31:08.75

229
32466982929498    
8St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham

Total Time:2:06:01.06
Average:31:30.04

247
43587274758589    
9St. Joan of Arc - Barrie

Total Time:2:24:35.04
Average:36:08.85

281
10889093       
10St. Joseph's - Barrie

Total Time:2:19:06.04
Average:34:46.06

289
5064809596      


Last updated Wed, 26 Oct 2016 20:05:33
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.