Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 20, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Justin Mensah
Chaminade College - Toronto
07.31
07.35
Jaden Bailey
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
07.63
Justin Casugay
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.36
07.68
Liam Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.80
07.69
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.85
07.76
Darius Bruno
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
07.79
Brandon Owusu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
07.86
Matthew Campbell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.62
07.91
Keon Edwards
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
07.94
Jeremy Owusu-Ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.48
08.02
Sebastian Tampu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
08.09
Joshua Andrade
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.37
08.09
Ben Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.12
Ifechuwku Onyemenam
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
08.16
Oki Adeoba
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
08.20
Rowan MacLean
Neil McNeil - Toronto
08.30
08.20
Zion Ngonadi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.44
08.28
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.29
Emmanuel Sogelole
St. Edmund Campion
07.70
08.35
Nicholas N Williams
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
08.37
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
07.80
08.38
Roan Perry
St. Edmund Campion
07.85
08.38
Dane Kerkkamp
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.39
Adrian White
St. Edmund Campion
07.90
08.43
Ayo Ayotomi
St. Edmund Campion
07.75
08.44
Kion Sylvester
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.75
08.47
Jeffery Omorodion
St. Edmund Campion
NT
08.60
Christian Marlano
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.60
Chase Diemert-Huehn
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.65
Christopher Kelly
St. Edmund Campion
07.65
08.66
Edward R Smith
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
08.76
08.67
Richard R West
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
08.70
McRoger Pineda
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.80
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
08.81
Rohit Potluri
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
08.81
Savio Joseph
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.84
08.94
Thomas Manttari
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
08.95
Rashmika Fernando
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.96
Justin J Chiu
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
08.97
09.25
Nicholas Orellana
St. Edmund Campion
NT
09.42
John Ryann
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Isaiah Caruono
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.21
DNS
Nathaniel N Tan
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
DNS
Jehmarce Miles
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Lance L Delfish
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
08.71
DNS
Noah Distasi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Nicholas Mastrogiuseppe
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Keithan Sivapragasam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Paul Duru-Obisi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.44
DNS
Wenzell Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
Kevon Nieven
Neil McNeil - Toronto
08.23
DNS
Adam Tisdale
Neil McNeil - Toronto
08.10
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Justin Mensah
Chaminade College - Toronto
07.35
07.31
10
Liam Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.69
07.60
8
Justin Casugay
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.68
07.64
6
Jaden Bailey
St. Michael's College- Toronto
07.63
07.69
5
Brandon Owusu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
07.86
07.83
4
Darius Bruno
St. Michael's College- Toronto
07.79
07.92
3
Matthew Campbell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.91
08.13
2
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.76
08.18
1
c
Last updated Sat, 21 Feb 2015 0:58:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en