Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 3, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
David Pertili
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
07.67
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.96
07.70
Steven Barclay
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
07.79
Jordan Taylor
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
07.85
Paco Dai
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
07.89
Luc Gammage
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
08.13
07.94
Jett Ward
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.01
Sherwin Nasserina
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
08.09
Christopher Mitchell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
08.13
Ryan Lau
Markham - Markham
NT
08.14
Osten Conville
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
08.14
Owen Bourrie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.19
Eric Chen
Markville - Markham
NT
08.21
David Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.58
08.24
Andrew Brown
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
08.27
Anthony Di Stefano
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
08.27
Brandon Villanueva
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
08.34
Adam Khazanski
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
08.38
Sean Do
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
08.43
Timothy Sirisombath
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
08.44
Justin Su
Markville - Markham
NT
08.45
Luciano Lollino
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.45
Ethan Irwin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.48
Tyler Mckay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
08.50
Jacob Gerlock
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
08.42
08.51
Ruben Campos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.57
Champion Downs
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
08.59
Eric Kalantyrski
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
08.60
Evan Knowles
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.67
Alan Jia
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
08.70
Kyle Lou
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
08.70
Brandon Sooman
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
08.73
Jose Gonzalez
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.78
Justin Wong
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.80
John Wang
Markville - Markham
NT
09.06
Ricky Tong
Unionville - Markham
NT
09.18
Alex Tong
Unionville - Markham
NT
09.30
Meilaud Jowhari
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
10.49
Lucus Campagna
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
16.52
Alex Theodorou
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Aiden Costillo
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Justin Wong
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Ilya Kuznetsov
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Grahan Sanford
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNS
Raymond Chan
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
Anthony Kano
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.70
07.59
10
David Pertili
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
07.67
07.63
8
Jordan Taylor
Bill Crothers - Unionville
07.85
07.77
6
Paco Dai
Milliken Mills - Markham
07.89
07.97
5
Steven Barclay
Bill Crothers - Unionville
07.79
07.98
4
Jett Ward
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
08.01
08.08
3
Sherwin Nasserina
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
08.09
08.12
2
Luc Gammage
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
07.94
SCR
c
Last updated Fri, 11 Apr 2014 19:18:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en