Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Brandon Letts
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
11.60
11.23
Christopher Smith
Clarkson - Mississauga
11.50
11.58
Keysean Powell
St. Edmund Campion
11.80
11.62
Talon Denton
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.00
11.83
Travis Sagar
St. Joseph - Mississauga
11.87
11.84
Jay Christie
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
11.84
Jadale Inniss
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.20
11.87
Daniel Boreland
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
12.90
11.90
Denzel Brown
St. Edmund Campion
11.80
11.91
Jahmessiah Edwards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.34
11.93
Rafay Aman
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
12.50
11.99
Taris Wilson
David Suzuki Secondary School
11.80
12.03
Jackson Attakora
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.00
12.08
Kashyap Vyas
Castlebrooke
15.50
12.14
Cody Lamovsek
Port Credit - Mississauga
11.30
12.15
Regan Botang
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.43
12.22
Andre Williams
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.30
12.26
Henry Do
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.00
12.27
Darnell Bartholomew
David Suzuki Secondary School
11.80
12.29
Joesph D'Amico
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
12:00.00
12.31
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.50
12.44
Daniel Wasik
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.80
12.45
Jacob French
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12:18.00
12.45
Braeden Silva
Georgetown - Georgetown
12.10
12.48
Marco Figliola
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.00
12.51
Zeke Oppong-Kyekyeku
Castlebrooke
13.05
12.59
Aydan Namugera
St. Michael S.S.
12:50.00
12.66
Talha Mirza
Glenforest - Mississauga
12.50
12.69
Jake Payne
Georgetown - Georgetown
12.50
12.89
Ian Huang
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.72
12.91
Alvin Dodoo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.00
12.97
Sean Tuble
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
12:50.00
13.13
Reginthian Jacob
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.90
13.13
Brandon Fernandes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.00
13.16
Malcolm Raymond
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
12.62
13.57
Isik McCallum
Streetsville S S
12:05.00
13.59
Jared Kuthe
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
15.80
14.15
Aman Sohrab
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.00
14.35
Justin Johnston
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
13.00
DNS
Larry A Hlatshwayo
John Fraser - Mississauga
12.51
DNS
Dixon Mark
Bramalea - Brampton
14:00.00
DNS
Warren Juteau-Peall
Clarkson - Mississauga
12.50
DNS
Shane Sommers
St. Michael S.S.
12:50.00
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Brandon Letts
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
11.23
11.25
10
Keysean Powell
St. Edmund Campion
11.62
11.46
8
Travis Sagar
St. Joseph - Mississauga
11.84
11.61
6
Daniel Boreland
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
11.90
11.63
5
Talon Denton
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
11.83
11.80
4
Christopher Smith
Clarkson - Mississauga
11.58
11.90
3
Jay Christie
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
11.84
12.03
2
Jadale Inniss
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.87
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en