Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 6, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (253.02 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Deion Barker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11.00
11.30
Kristian Benjamin
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
11.96
11.66
Jadon Johnson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.60
11.91
Hanson Wainkem
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.90
11.96
Kyle Powell
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
11.59
11.98
Kofi Ampofo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.80
12.05
Chinelo Johnson
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.28
12.05
Jaren Kerr
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.20
12.15
Rui Amoah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.00
12.30
Tanner Rodd
John F. Ross - Guelph
12.40
12.38
Jordan Kirby
Georgetown - Georgetown
12.70
12.39
Jaykwon Thompson
Loyola - Mississauga
12.00
12.40
Sean S Bennett
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.03
12.45
Robert Nicks
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.80
12.51
Brian Linton
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
12.10
12.52
Maverick Antwi
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.20
12.60
Troy Morneau
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
13.20
12.61
Best Anaele
St. Michael S.S.
12.00
12.71
Joseph Ruberto
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
12.20
12.83
Peter Miller
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.90
12.86
Michael Whitten
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.80
13.06
Alex Carducci
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.06
13.10
Dixon Block
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
14.23
13.16
Charles Carrier
John F. Ross - Guelph
13.00
13.16
Affan Aulakh
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
12.20
13.17
Michael Luong
Chaminade College - Toronto
13.00
13.20
Fabricio Siles
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
11.50
13.42
Stefan Coward
Louise Arbour Secondary School
13.00
13.44
Alex Longwell
Georgetown - Georgetown
12.90
13.45
Rayen Oomajee
Bramalea - Brampton
11.90
13.46
Dominik Mitchel-Gamble
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
14.16
13.66
Charles Ellis
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.00
13.69
Marceau Jovin
Loyola - Mississauga
14.00
13.84
Matthew Phung
Port Credit - Mississauga
12.50
13.86
Brian Zheng
Port Credit - Mississauga
12.80
14.14
Collin Alfred
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
12.25
14.62
Ryan Nguyen
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
13.20
SCR
Lauris Cox
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
13.59
SCR
Kyme Grant
Heart Lake - Brampton
11.95
DNS
Daniel Cassar
Centennial - Guelph
13.00
DNS
Patrick Ricketts
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
11.00
DNS
Javon Reid
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
11.40
DNS
Teshawn Smikle
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
12.45
DNS
Denis Adu
Chaminade College - Toronto
12.20
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Deion Barker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11.30
11.14
10
Jadon Johnson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.91
11.46
8
Kristian Benjamin
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
11.66
11.63
6
Kyle Powell
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
11.98
11.76
5
Hanson Wainkem
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.96
11.91
4
Chinelo Johnson
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.05
11.99
3
Kofi Ampofo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.05
12.68
2
Jaren Kerr
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.15
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en