trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Zachary WaslenkoVillanova CollegeNT07.50
Landen L TauroVillanova CollegeNT07.63
Matthew BelcastroDe La Salle College - TorontoNT08.03
Nick GreenRidley CollegeNT08.03
Chris EgiSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT08.18
Jason KattanCrescent School - WillowdaleNT08.20
Sean ColcleughTrinity College - Port HopeNT08.22
Jordon Espirito SantoVillanova CollegeNT08.24
Yamamoto TeruoAlbert College - BellevilleNT08.27
Jordan CarterSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT08.36
Mitchell BinnieCountry Day School - King CityNT08.38
Michael OmiwoleTrinity College - Port HopeNT08.47
William KivlichanDe La Salle College - TorontoNT08.53
Philippe De GaspeLakefield College SchoolNT08.55
Jupvir AtwalAlbert College - BellevilleNT08.63
Muyiwa IfabiyiHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT08.70
Tim SchiappaHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT08.75
Jameel ManjiDe La Salle College - TorontoNT08.81
Will StantonCountry Day School - King CityNT08.83
Jin Hyuk YuSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT08.90
Nicolas RizzardiDe La Salle College - TorontoNT09.07
Kenneth ChanCrescent School - WillowdaleNT09.07
Mark GrahamCrescent School - WillowdaleNT09.08
Alyn NanjiCrescent School - WillowdaleNT09.11
Christian FavaroCountry Day School - King CityNT09.14
Rob YoungsonCrescent School - WillowdaleNT09.24
John ZengBayview GlenNT09.28
Wyatt BrauerAlbert College - BellevilleNT09.42
Alex SigelThe York School - TorontoNT09.44
Mark CahalanBayview GlenNT09.61
Cole HalbertCrescent School - WillowdaleNT09.92
Temitope Tunde-byassSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT10.30
Chris LakkotrypisSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT10.98
Connor CowlCountry Day School - King CityNTDNS
Ryan FredricksonCrescent School - WillowdaleNTDNS
Joshua KishinevskyCountry Day School - King CityNTDNS
Will RoughtonTrinity College - Port HopeNTDNS
Reade McDevittRoyal St. George\'s CollegeNTDNS
Gareth KochBayview GlenNTDNS
Wolfe TrinaistichBayview GlenNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Zachary WaslenkoVillanova College07.5007.3610
Landen L TauroVillanova College07.6307.558
Nick GreenRidley College08.0307.816
Matthew BelcastroDe La Salle College - Toronto08.0307.925
Chris EgiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora08.1808.034
Jason KattanCrescent School - Willowdale08.2008.083
Sean ColcleughTrinity College - Port Hope08.2208.202
Jordon Espirito SantoVillanova College08.2408.331
Last updated Wed, 06 Apr 2011 17:44:16
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.