trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Mahalia MitchellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.0012.98
Jasaiah SwabySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.5013.23
Soriyah DakinLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.0013.26
Titilayomi SijuadeLoyola CSS - Mississauga12.8013.27
Luiza LenaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.0013.31
Faith AkinkuadeSt. Augustine - Brampton13.1013.71
Sophia JonesFather John Redmond - Toronto14.5413.80
Savannah CookSt Martin CSS - Mississauga13.7313.81
Isabella MoffattOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.0013.88
Sena GladzaSt. Augustine - Brampton13.3013.90
Izabela PolomSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau14.0013.99
Junia CampbellSt. Roch - Brampton13.6014.02
Temi OlatunbosumSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau14.0014.08
Natalie GiangioppoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga19.0014.12
Imudia AlexanderIona Catholic - Mississauga13.7514.16
Taiya RobertsonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT14.43
Arshdeep HunjanHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT14.47
Joyce LotchuangES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug13.7014.48
Gaby GayossoClarkson - Mississauga14.0014.48
Tunlano OladipoLoyola CSS - Mississauga14.0014.53
Lilian IdaehoSt Martin CSS - Mississauga13.7514.60
Julia IngStephen Lewis - Mississauga16.0014.71
Isha RabadiaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga19.0014.73
Jaden ByrneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.2014.75
Daria VoznyukClarkson - Mississauga13.9014.77
Sana SyedSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga18.0014.84
Alexandra UgoliniMayfield - Brampton13.7514.92
Deonthe CorbinSt. Roch - Brampton13.6015.01
Shafrana ZafarRick Hansen - MississaugaNT15.08
Chidi ChikwekwemSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga14.1515.17
Jasmine ThomasFather John Redmond - Toronto14.5415.27
Abagail FrazerAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.8515.40
Helaena HarwatSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga18.0015.51
Millicent Kusi-AcquahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16.0015.60
Soha SaeedErindale - Mississauga14.0015.63
Fatima SyedStephen Lewis - Mississauga16.0015.70
Alicia RaposoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga18.0015.72
Chelsea OkyereStreetsville - Mississauga15.5615.76
Kayla JonesSt. Augustine - Brampton13.8015.89
Ridah ArshadStreetsville - Mississauga15.3515.90
Salma AuroojThe Woodlands - Mississauga13.5015.91
Huda BaraziFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT16.01
Dana LawrenceSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau15.0016.15
Vea RondalFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga15.0016.20
Maggie DoanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga18.0016.29
Jordan BarnesStephen Lewis - Mississauga16.0016.40
Noor Al OmranSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0016.66
Kaizyah LawrenceBrampton Centennial - Brampton15.0017.11
Nikita SecnikSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16.00NT
Vaanya VashishtSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga18.00NT
Marlee YoungSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.00NT
Dariesa BobbClarkson - Mississauga13.00NT
Jada MoffordSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.00NT
Tamara NairIona Catholic - Mississauga14.00NT
Sanjam DhillonHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTNT
Angel EkomaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.00NT
Marisa DeolHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTNT
Victoria BovinoSt Martin CSS - Mississauga13.73NT
Kayla Antunes-PulsinelliOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.75NT
Kate WolanskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14.70NT
Melina Felix-BerkleySt. Roch - Brampton14.00NT
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Soriyah DakinLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.2612.87
Mahalia MitchellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.9812.92
Luiza LenaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.3113.35
Jasaiah SwabySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.2313.45
Faith AkinkuadeSt. Augustine - Brampton13.7113.49
Titilayomi SijuadeLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.2713.56
Savannah CookSt Martin CSS - Mississauga13.8113.72
Sophia JonesFather John Redmond - Toronto13.8013.90
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.