trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Ariana CabezasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.1608.09-0.0
Zayna Fray-SamuelFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.8408.39-0.0
Ashleigh BrownSt. Edmund Campion08.2008.77-0.0
Madison MaiaSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.86-0.0
Jolie K So-PatawaranFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.92-0.0
Amy AlessandriniSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.94-0.0
Catherine ChanFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.01-0.0
Amber SargeantSt. Edmund Campion08.6509.08-0.0
Ashlee SeniorSt. Edmund Campion08.3009.12-0.0
Sole S ScottFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.13-0.0
Antonette SamuelsFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.3409.16-0.0
Morgan R BrownFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.16-0.0
Kymora Keane-DawesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.4209.31-0.0
Brittney EtukaSt. Edmund Campion08.8009.32-0.0
Wonu WonuSt. Roch - Brampton09.0009.34-0.0
Kayhla ParsardSt. Edmund Campion08.8009.36-0.0
Raven BoretskiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.2609.37-0.0
Kiana LayneSt. Edmund Campion09.0009.38-0.0
Gabrielle FordeSt. Edmund Campion08.9009.40-0.0
Shyann NembhardSt. Edmund Campion08.7009.47-0.0
Destiny I MushikoriFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.47-0.0
Sherianne SmithSt. Edmund Campion09.1009.56-0.0
Blaine Pinnock-McDowellSt. Edmund Campion08.7509.59-0.0
Nia WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT09.64-0.0
Emily KolpinSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.73-0.0
Alexandra SamuelsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT09.74-0.0
Princess ArhinfulSt. Edmund Campion08.9509.83-0.0
Kate DasanayakaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.93-0.0
Jiali YuSacred Heart - NewmarketNT10.49-0.0
Tanea Buckley-SkyersSt. Edmund Campion09.0010.60-0.0
Emma InfantiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT11.72-0.0
Alliyah CornwallSt. Roch - Brampton09.00DNS-0.0
Natalie MorrisonSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Arora JohnsonSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Kataya ClarkeSt. Edmund Campion08.10DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Ariana CabezasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.0907.98-0.010
Zayna Fray-SamuelFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.3908.34-0.08
Ashleigh BrownSt. Edmund Campion08.7708.68-0.06
Jolie K So-PatawaranFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.9208.77-0.05
Madison MaiaSacred Heart - Newmarket08.8608.82-0.04
Catherine ChanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough09.0109.00-0.03
Amy AlessandriniSacred Heart - Newmarket08.9409.00-0.02
Amber SargeantSt. Edmund Campion09.0809.25-0.01
Last updated Sat, 17 Feb 2018 0:15:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.