trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Korina BlackPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.5812.32
Gbinijje DaisyBrampton Christian - Caledon13.3012.55
Samantha MelbourneDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT12.67
Monique DavidsonDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT13.00
Mirphie KanangaSt. Augustine - Brampton13.2013.01
Quirrah Abbott-Hill-SmithSt. Roch - Brampton13.3013.10
Anissa FrancisDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT13.13
Destiny HarperAscension of Our Lord-MissNT13.18
Lynn Chelsy Indjike BellES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT13.20
Olivia WhyteActon - Acton13.8013.34
Giselle HindsSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0013.42
Christ-Vie NgondoES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug13.5413.43
Valentina OrnellasSt. Michael - Bolton11.2213.47
Angelina OwenOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.51
Sienna DowlingSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0013.64
Brooklyn HillocksLouise ArbourNT13.67
Brianna WardSt. Augustine - Brampton13.5013.70
Maureen GakaStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT13.74
Kayanna AldredMayfield - Brampton13.7513.80
Marianne SiluES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT14.00
Surayyah AllisonAscension of Our Lord-MissNT14.09
Trichelle WrightSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.9914.10
Sandra JaskowiakSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT14.12
Simone WardClarkson - Mississauga13.7514.14
Adiva SiddiquiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.0014.30
Mia LangleyClarkson - Mississauga13.7514.47
Hannah QuintasSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.0014.48
Brenna GiordanoHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT14.50
Stephanie LicznerSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT14.53
Kendra McKellarPhilip Pocock - Mississauga14.8014.64
Mckenzie SomppiCawthra Park - MississaugaNT14.70
Arminder BassiMayfield - Brampton13.7514.71
Ashley SpaffordSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT15.01
Mackenzie LaButeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.02
Simonne RauchHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT15.16
Sypress AllenClarkson - Mississauga13.7515.31
Vivien TrinhCawthra Park - MississaugaNT15.84
Kathlynn HoangCawthra Park - MississaugaNT15.87
Monique FrancisStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT16.85
Farah KiwanAbbey Park High SchoolNTDNS
Kamzee KalanithyRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Oliveya Henry-MorrisonAscension of Our Lord-MissNTDNS
Kymora GylesRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Hannah BadinSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Ryziah Louise SiapluoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Mya GrahamHeart Lake - Brampton14.00DNS
Precious NwoguHeart Lake - Brampton14.00DNS
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.04DNS
Phoebe HuangAbbey Park High SchoolNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Korina BlackPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.3213.34
Samantha MelbourneDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.6713.61
Gbinijje DaisyBrampton Christian - Caledon12.5513.67
Mirphie KanangaSt. Augustine - Brampton13.0113.86
Monique DavidsonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.0013.91
Anissa FrancisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.1313.93
Destiny HarperAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.1814.49
Quirrah Abbott-Hill-SmithSt. Roch - Brampton13.10DNS
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.