trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Ashantai BollersUnionville - MarkhamNT08.30-0.0
Tamia LaBorde-SuttonTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT08.44-0.0
Jasmine WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT08.47-0.0
Danielle WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT08.53-0.0
Aaliyah LoganBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT08.63-0.0
Analise ConnorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.9408.72-0.0
Connie LiMarkville - MarkhamNT08.96-0.0
Journey LashleyBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT08.99-0.0
Rachel Yau Tam SangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT09.05-0.0
Nia HughesSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora09.1609.07-0.0
Hannah WaljiBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT09.17-0.0
Briana PantusaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT09.18-0.0
Olivia TonelliSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora09.3409.21-0.0
Kary YauRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT09.21-0.0
Allison TranUnionville - MarkhamNT09.22-0.0
Carolyn LukUnionville - MarkhamNT09.27-0.0
Kris FanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora09.8409.33-0.0
Shyama PatelMarkham - MarkhamNT09.35-0.0
Hailey D'SouzaSt. Brother AndreNT09.36-0.0
Madelynn HarcusBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT09.38-0.0
Kyla BanningSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.39-0.0
Katelyn NealonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.46-0.0
Christina TedescoBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT09.50-0.0
Winnie ZhaoMarkham - MarkhamNT09.50-0.0
Vanessa RecineJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT09.52-0.0
Jessica WangUnionville - MarkhamNT09.55-0.0
Keona AbrahamTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT09.58-0.0
Hillary HuangMarkville - MarkhamNT09.67-0.0
Julia TremtsidisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.70-0.0
Alesandra StephenTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT09.73-0.0
Renee FangUnionville - MarkhamNT09.81-0.0
Felicia ChanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT09.82-0.0
Divya JainLangstaff - Richmond HillNT09.84-0.0
Eva ForrestSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora10.0609.86-0.0
Misha Gubatan-BehiJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT09.90-0.0
Riya ParmarMarkville - MarkhamNT09.95-0.0
Hailee EllerbySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT10.02-0.0
Stefany PueblaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT10.04-0.0
Sophia LianosSacred Heart - NewmarketNT10.24-0.0
Stephanie PanovskiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT10.42-0.0
Clara GoySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora10.8610.58-0.0
Thepa ThusiMarkham - MarkhamNT10.60-0.0
Avery BastonStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS-0.0
Hannah DuchesneauSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Maddy DutcherSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Adrianne TangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Victoria Conforti-CuddemiWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Elizabeth BowkerSt. Brother AndreNTDNS-0.0
Shayla DaveyWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Cynthia DaSilva-DeLimaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Zana PalominoSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Alyssa PavaoSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Athena SakellarisJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNTDNS-0.0
Isabella ContiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Ciara SamuelJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNTDNS-0.0
Asiel AbanadorSt. Brother AndreNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Ashantai BollersUnionville - Markham08.3008.20-0.010
Tamia LaBorde-SuttonTommy Douglas Secondary School08.4408.28-0.08
Jasmine WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville08.4708.48-0.06
Danielle WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville08.5308.54-0.05
Aaliyah LoganBill Crothers SS - Unionville08.6308.60-0.04
Analise ConnorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.7208.68-0.03
Connie LiMarkville - Markham08.9608.73-0.02
Journey LashleyBill Crothers SS - Unionville08.9908.94-0.01
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.