trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Kayla EvansFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.27-0.0
Simone SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion08.3008.60-0.0
Ewura SackeySt. Edmund Campion08.5008.75-0.0
Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.78-0.0
Jade IbrahimFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.87-0.0
Adolphine MandakuBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT08.91-0.0
Junia Campbell-ClarkeSt. Roch - Brampton09.0008.94-0.0
Faith AmoakoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.7209.02-0.0
Brianna NandramFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.06-0.0
Krystal ParrisSt. Edmund Campion08.8009.09-0.0
Sirina OgbeideFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.5209.13-0.0
Funmi OyaperoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.7809.19-0.0
Gabrielle CuffFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.26-0.0
Deonthe CorbinSt. Roch - Brampton09.0009.29-0.0
Nana VaahSt. Edmund Campion08.5009.30-0.0
Analise ConnorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.30-0.0
Miracle AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.7709.30-0.0
Nicole CaetanoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT09.33-0.0
Sarita SamsoodeenSt. Roch - Brampton08.0009.35-0.0
Olivia TonelliSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.35-0.0
Ashantae MarshallSt. Edmund Campion08.7509.36-0.0
Kimyia MorganFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.8809.38-0.0
Nadia AsongFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.2409.41-0.0
Nya GeddesSt. Edmund Campion08.7009.44-0.0
Eliana OkonkwoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.9409.44-0.0
Crystal MartinSt. Edmund Campion09.1009.46-0.0
Michelle JodhanFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT09.72-0.0
Kyla BanningSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.78-0.0
Ashley MathialaganFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.83-0.0
Kris FanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.85-0.0
Amber EnakimioSt. Edmund Campion09.0009.88-0.0
Julia TremtsidisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.90-0.0
Amber PachecoSt. Edmund Campion08.9909.98-0.0
Carliene ChristianSt. Edmund Campion08.8010.03-0.0
Delaine GonzalezFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT10.09-0.0
Eva ForrestSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT10.25-0.0
Clara GoySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT11.33-0.0
Abirami SivakumarSt. Edmund Campion09.5011.54-0.0
Aeesha RehanSt. Edmund Campion09.20DNS-0.0
Sairis GarciaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Nia HughesSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Kayla EvansFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.2708.38-0.010
Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.7808.43-0.08
Ewura SackeySt. Edmund Campion08.7508.50-0.06
Simone SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion08.6008.57-0.05
Adolphine MandakuBirchmount Park - Scarborough08.9109.02-0.04
Faith AmoakoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.0209.05-0.03
Jade IbrahimFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.8709.06-0.02
Junia Campbell-ClarkeSt. Roch - Brampton08.9409.07-0.01
Last updated Fri, 10 Feb 2017 22:19:08
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.