trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Char WoodBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb19:48.001
Justine GlassEastview - Barrie20:56.302
Camryn WilliamsTwin Lakes - Orillia20:59.803
Natalie WhittenBanting Memorial - Alliston21:00.004
Laura CarltonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb21:17.105
Olivia WestbrookeCollingwood - Collingwood21:46.306
Dallas DawsonCollingwood - Collingwood21:51.807
Emma MensourHuntsville H S21:55.308
Alexa AnneccaSt. Peter's - Barrie21:59.809
Sydney LivermoreSt. Peter's - Barrie22:11.1010
Katelyn WalcroftCollingwood - Collingwood22:17.6011
Melissa KeenanSt. Peter's - Barrie22:22.8012
Megan KoskiEastview - Barrie22:32.1013
Maddy JohnsonSt. Peter's - Barrie22:35.1014
Keely Dodd-ClementsSt. Peter's - Barrie22:36.8015
Zoe MacCullochCollingwood - Collingwood22:50.9016
Patricia RothenburgEastview - Barrie23:23.1017
Gracie CraftsParry Sound - Parry Sound23:25.1018
Olivia CrozierHuntsville H S23:35.7019
Dana LongTwin Lakes - Orillia23:42.1020
Maddie SilvesterOrillia Secondary School23:47.1021
Gabrielle ConaghanOrillia Secondary School23:50.8022
Hannah SkeltonCollingwood - Collingwood23:59.8023
Lidia BegreyesusBarrie North - Barrie24:01.2024
Samara CulyerSt. Peter's - Barrie24:03.0025
Jordan ClarkeSt. Joseph's - Barrie24:07.9026
Asago IwasaBear Creek S.S.24:10.2027
Sora DavidsonCollingwood - Collingwood24:19.9028
Maddy KoostHoly Trinity - Bradford24:20.9029
Alyssa HillSt. Joseph's - Barrie24:31.7030
Ainsleigh SedoreInnisdale - Barrie24:42.9031
Danielle FarrellPatrick Fogarty - Orillia24:47.1032
Cassidy MorganJean Vanier - Collingwood24:47.6033
Meghan MatysPatrick Fogarty - Orillia24:49.5034
Marly HogueHuntsville H S24:50.5035
Alexa PaulosHoly Trinity - Bradford24:59.6036
Sofie Czerny-HolowniaCollingwood - Collingwood25:08.9037
Nicole RitchieParry Sound - Parry Sound25:14.4038
Lida FathiBear Creek S.S.25:19.7039
Nana KwonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb25:23.0040
Abby McKenzieBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb25:25.4041
Riley GilesHuntsville H S25:28.7042
Hannah SedoreInnisdale - Barrie25:31.1043
Holly BennettHuntsville H S25:39.4044
Sarah FabbroSt. Joseph's - Barrie25:42.2045
Haley PredumOrillia Secondary School25:48.6046
Sarah WalterOrillia Secondary School25:51.0047
Haylle Fry-WhiteBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb25:54.8048
Nataniele LamoureuxNouvelle Alliance - Barrie25:56.4049
Caity AttridgeTwin Lakes - Orillia25:57.2050
Marina TuszHuntsville H S25:57.4051
Abby DusomeSt. Theresa's - Midland26:14.5052
Mia McLeodSt. Theresa's - Midland26:22.3053
Nicole TacaksHuntsville H S26:25.8054
Emily CampbellTwin Lakes - Orillia26:26.1055
Maddy HendriksEastview - Barrie26:29.5056
?lira LeakeES Romeo-Dallaire26:32.7057
Jessica TacaksHuntsville H S26:32.8058
Karine TalbotNouvelle Alliance - Barrie26:34.5059
Lindsay RaymondParry Sound - Parry Sound26:40.8060
Victoria BenoitParry Sound - Parry Sound26:42.3061
Neve MolloyJean Vanier - Collingwood26:45.9062
Elise ReineltSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham26:47.0063
Megan HodinkaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham26:47.1064
Sarah PowellSt. Theresa's - Midland27:07.9065
Emily O'HalloranCollingwood - Collingwood27:12.3066
Clare WilsonBear Creek S.S.27:15.2067
Kim LesnickTwin Lakes - Orillia27:18.2068
Hailey McConnellHuntsville H S27:21.2069
Lauren ValliereHuntsville H S27:25.2070
Vanessa CalcosInnisdale - Barrie27:26.8071
Faith VanAllenTwin Lakes - Orillia27:27.7072
Emma CharlesBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb27:33.7073
Ashlan HallidayNantyr Shores - Innisfil27:42.8074
Kandice ButsonAlmaguin Highlands - S. River27:45.1075
Abby PecaHuntsville H S27:52.2076
Jenna LissotiHoly Trinity - Bradford27:59.1077
Samantha GolderingHuntsville H S28:06.3078
Katie DoleweerdPatrick Fogarty - Orillia28:12.8079
Rebekah BennettHuntsville H S28:26.9080
Katleyn SlessorTwin Lakes - Orillia28:32.7081
Erica GulliaSt. Joseph's - Barrie28:46.1082
Saurin LalondeSt. Theresa's - Midland28:47.2083
Emma ForesterBanting Memorial - Alliston28:48.8084
Ireland YearwoodInnisdale - Barrie28:55.8085
Erin ScottTwin Lakes - Orillia28:57.2086
Mackenzie ElwesParry Sound - Parry Sound29:12.9087
Emily FewsterSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie29:21.3088
Jade GoodallJean Vanier - Collingwood29:23.3089
Rachael CachiaJean Vanier - Collingwood29:25.6090
Kristen SantosHoly Trinity - Bradford29:31.3091
Veronica ShevchykEastview - Barrie29:31.9092
Skylar MasonEastview - Barrie29:32.4093
Hannah SpongBear Creek S.S.29:33.2094
Taylor EmberleyElmvale - Elmvale29:53.4095
Chelsey RivetSt. Joseph's - Barrie29:53.4096
Erin ParnaGileTwin Lakes - Orillia29:54.2097
Megan FosterCollingwood - Collingwood29:59.9098
Selena BartoliniSt. Joseph's - Barrie30:09.4099
Emily McLeodES Romeo-Dallaire30:10.10100
Eleri MillsapCollingwood - Collingwood30:13.40101
Sheerise DubeHuntsville H S30:20.30102
Jessa SundbergSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie30:27.60103
Mackenzie RichmondTwin Lakes - Orillia30:28.00104
Grace BeamanOrillia Secondary School30:31.10105
Morgen MeakerHuntsville H S30:33.10106
Julia BetsworthOrillia Secondary School30:34.40107
Lauren DupuisHuntsville H S30:35.60108
Elise DurieCollingwood - Collingwood30:36.90109
Hayley PalmerHuntsville H S30:45.10110
Katelyn VanHezewykSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham30:55.00111
Andrea ScottNottawasaga Pines - Angus30:57.60112
Mackenzie ParkeHoly Trinity - Bradford31:11.50113
Mikayla ZulianSt. Joseph's - Barrie32:16.90114
Hallie FryerCollingwood - Collingwood32:18.60115
Jordan SundbergCollingwood - Collingwood32:18.70116
Danielle CepasSt. Joseph's - Barrie32:21.30117
Kieley MackeyInnisdale - Barrie32:38.20118
Susanna BeckSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie32:48.10119
Chantal SivretSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie32:50.50120
Sarasa SuaBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb33:17.30121
Laura McCutcheonEastview - Barrie33:21.80122
Olivia MoreauPatrick Fogarty - Orillia33:42.50123
Sydney BriscoeBanting Memorial - Alliston34:03.90124
Brianna CourtneyBanting Memorial - Alliston34:09.50125
Nikkita SuchakOrillia Secondary School34:41.60126
Isabelle StevensonElmvale - Elmvale35:32.20127



Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:28:46.06
Average:22:11.65

40
6711162328376698101
2St. Peter's - Barrie

Total Time:1:29:08.08
Average:22:17.02

45
91012141525
3Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb

Total Time:1:31:53.05
Average:22:58.38

87
1540414873121
4Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:33:21.61
Average:23:20.25

88
21317569293122
5Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:35:50.02
Average:23:57.55

104
8193542445154586970
6Twin Lakes - Orillia

Total Time:1:37:05.02
Average:24:16.03

128
32050556872818697104
7Orillia Secondary School

Total Time:1:39:17.05
Average:24:49.38

136
21224647105107126
8Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:42:02.06
Average:25:30.65

177
1838606187
9St. Joseph's - Barrie

Total Time:1:43:07.09
Average:25:46.98

183
263045829699114117
10Bear Creek S.S.

Total Time:1:46:18.03
Average:26:34.58

227
27396794
11Innisdale - Barrie

Total Time:1:46:36.06
Average:26:39.15

230
31437185118
12Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:1:46:50.09
Average:26:42.73

233
29367791113
13St. Theresa's - Midland

Total Time:1:48:31.09
Average:27:07.98

253
52536583
14Patrick Fogarty - Orillia

Total Time:1:51:31.09
Average:27:52.98

268
323479123
15Jean Vanier - Collingwood

Total Time:1:50:22.04
Average:27:35.06

274
33628990
16Banting Memorial - Alliston

Total Time:1:58:02.02
Average:29:30.55

337
484124125
17St. Joan of Arc - Barrie

Total Time:2:05:27.05
Average:31:21.88

430
88103119120
Last updated Wed, 26 Oct 2016 20:05:33
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.