Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 10, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Heather McCann
Greenwood College
NT
08.37
Abbey DeFulvis
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.86
Lucie Soicher
Greenwood College
NT
08.89
Megan Barber
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
08.91
Laura Harrop
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.06
Allison Brannigan
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.07
Jade Nguyen
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
09.08
Emma Teitelbaum
The York School - Toronto
NT
09.14
Athena Foo
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
09.15
Taylor Harvey
Greenwood College
NT
09.26
Olivia Waite
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.27
Kathleen Faggetter
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
09.27
Isabella Aversa
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.36
Hayley Sherrard
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
09.44
Natasha Predovic
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
09.54
Lisa Dai
St. Clement's School
NT
09.70
Daniella Catenacci
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.72
Jacqueline Davidson
The York School - Toronto
NT
09.73
Bryn Van Winters
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
09.73
Julia Welstead
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
09.74
Posi Akinsooto
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
09.77
Allegra Linnacks-Passani
St. Clement's School
NT
09.77
Sarah Baglione
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.83
Eliza Livingston
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.94
Grace Regan
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.95
Yin Wang
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
09.99
Mimi Mann
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
10.01
Isabelle Rovazzi
St. Clement's School
NT
10.02
Catherine Manuel
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
10.05
Eileen Nash
Greenwood College
NT
10.07
Matia Dale
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
10.17
Ariel Gorodensky
The York School - Toronto
NT
10.18
Amanda Zhu
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
10.19
Mengxuan Zhang
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
10.29
Elizabeth Frangos
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
10.32
Sofia Givelos
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
10.35
Helena Hyams
The York School - Toronto
NT
10.56
Maria Tenemoto
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
10.66
Harrani Rajasegar
Greenwood College
NT
10.67
Samantha Santoro
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
11.20
Shaye Spector
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
11.24
Ashley DeMarco
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.04
Yasmine Havlin
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
13.10
Nicole Shum
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Elizabeth Tkachuk
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Megan Cunerty
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Sarah Marrone Marrone
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Charlotte Sugden
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Heather McCann
Greenwood College
08.37
08.38
10
Abbey DeFulvis
De La Salle College - Toronto
08.86
08.55
8
Lucie Soicher
Greenwood College
08.89
08.71
6
Megan Barber
St. John's Kilmarnock
08.91
08.77
5
Jade Nguyen
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
09.08
08.93
4
Laura Harrop
Havergal College - Toronto
09.06
08.94
3
Allison Brannigan
De La Salle College - Toronto
09.07
08.96
2
Emma Teitelbaum
The York School - Toronto
09.14
09.07
1
c
Last updated Wed, 10 Apr 2013 17:17:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en