trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jean-Luc FoudyNeil McNeil - Toronto07.3107.33-0.0
Dillon LandonThousand Islands - Brockville07.3007.42-0.0
Norico DaleySt. Edmund Campion07.4007.48-0.0
Isaiah HolungSt. Roch - Brampton07.4007.50-0.0
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College School-NT07.52-0.0
Dimron PhillipsSt. Roch - BramptonNT07.52-0.0
Deryn ArmstrongSt. Roch - BramptonNT07.53-0.0
Jordan BlanchardThousand Islands - Brockville07.4507.53-0.0
Raheem BalogunSt. Roch - BramptonNT07.65-0.0
Marcus TantakounInnisdale - Barrie07.3007.66-0.0
Jason HuaMary Ward - Scarborough07.8007.73-0.0
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto07.8207.75-0.0
Rommel BarbietoMary Ward - Scarborough07.6007.76-0.0
Ryan BeloChaminade College - TorontoNT07.77-0.0
Jevonte FortellaChaminade College - TorontoNT07.77-0.0
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto08.0407.84-0.0
Khristan CastilloSt. Joseph - Mississauga08.1307.91-0.0
Matej KrapezNeil McNeil - Toronto07.9607.92-0.0
Markus Rana-GittensMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.2507.93-0.0
Franco SerquinaChaminade College - TorontoNT08.00-0.0
Cian McLeodNeil McNeil - Toronto08.2308.03-0.0
Aaron Murphy-SealySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.09-0.0
Jake RunionsSt. Michael's College School-NT08.10-0.0
Jaheim GeorgeMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT08.11-0.0
Joell ManalacChaminade College - TorontoNT08.16-0.0
Favour UkaegbuMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.17-0.0
Brandon AndersonSt. Edmund Campion08.0008.23-0.0
Sunjot KoonerChinguacousy - BramptonNT08.25-0.0
John RiveraMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.42-0.0
Israel JavierMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT08.43-0.0
Christien ViragSt. Joseph - Mississauga08.1308.44-0.0
Michael NiehausNeil McNeil - Toronto08.3408.46-0.0
George QuaysonMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT08.47-0.0
Eric GarqueMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT08.51-0.0
Nicholas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.54-0.0
Vitaliy YushvaevSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.80-0.0
Josef VaccaroSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT11.10-0.0
Joshua McBainSt. Michael's College School-NTDNF-0.0
Samuel Boakye-DanquahSt. Edmund Campion07.80DNS-0.0
Noah FindlaySt. Edmund Campion07.60DNS-0.0
Adam KonzelmanSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Josh TorresSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
David ThorntonMonarch Park - Toronto08.00DNS-0.0
Spencer GibbsSt. Michael's College School-NTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Jean-Luc FoudyNeil McNeil - Toronto07.3307.27-0.010
Dillon LandonThousand Islands - Brockville07.4207.31-0.08
Norico DaleySt. Edmund Campion07.4807.41-0.06
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College School-07.5207.47-0.05
Dimron PhillipsSt. Roch - Brampton07.5207.57-0.04
Jordan BlanchardThousand Islands - Brockville07.5307.62-0.03
Deryn ArmstrongSt. Roch - Brampton07.5307.68-0.02
Isaiah HolungSt. Roch - Brampton07.5007.74-0.01
Last updated Fri, 23 Feb 2018 22:42:18
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.