Meet Info
20th Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.31
07.33
-0.0
Dillon Landon
Thousand Islands - Brockville
07.30
07.42
-0.0
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
07.40
07.48
-0.0
Isaiah Holung
St. Roch - Brampton
07.40
07.50
-0.0
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
NT
07.52
-0.0
Dimron Phillips
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
07.52
-0.0
Deryn Armstrong
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
07.53
-0.0
Jordan Blanchard
Thousand Islands - Brockville
07.45
07.53
-0.0
Raheem Balogun
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
07.65
-0.0
Marcus Tantakoun
Innisdale - Barrie
07.30
07.66
-0.0
Jason Hua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
07.80
07.73
-0.0
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.82
07.75
-0.0
Rommel Barbieto
Mary Ward - Scarborough
07.60
07.76
-0.0
Ryan Belo
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
07.77
-0.0
Jevonte Fortella
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
07.77
-0.0
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
08.04
07.84
-0.0
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
08.13
07.91
-0.0
Matej Krapez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.96
07.92
-0.0
Markus Rana-Gittens
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
08.25
07.93
-0.0
Franco Serquina
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.00
-0.0
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
08.23
08.03
-0.0
Aaron Murphy-Sealy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.09
-0.0
Jake Runions
St. Michael's College School-
NT
08.10
-0.0
Jaheim George
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.11
-0.0
Joell Manalac
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.16
-0.0
Favour Ukaegbu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
08.17
-0.0
Brandon Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
08.00
08.23
-0.0
Sunjot Kooner
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
08.25
-0.0
John Rivera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
08.42
-0.0
Israel Javier
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.43
-0.0
Christien Virag
St. Joseph - Mississauga
08.13
08.44
-0.0
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
08.34
08.46
-0.0
George Quayson
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
08.47
-0.0
Eric Garque
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.51
-0.0
Nicholas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.54
-0.0
Vitaliy Yushvaev
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.80
-0.0
Josef Vaccaro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
11.10
-0.0
Joshua McBain
St. Michael's College School-
NT
DNF
-0.0
Samuel Boakye-Danquah
St. Edmund Campion
07.80
DNS
-0.0
Spencer Gibbs
St. Michael's College School-
NT
DNS
-0.0
David Thornton
Monarch Park - Toronto
08.00
DNS
-0.0
Noah Findlay
St. Edmund Campion
07.60
DNS
-0.0
Josh Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Adam Konzelman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.33
07.27
-0.0
10
Dillon Landon
Thousand Islands - Brockville
07.42
07.31
-0.0
8
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
07.48
07.41
-0.0
6
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
07.52
07.47
-0.0
5
Dimron Phillips
St. Roch - Brampton
07.52
07.57
-0.0
4
Jordan Blanchard
Thousand Islands - Brockville
07.53
07.62
-0.0
3
Deryn Armstrong
St. Roch - Brampton
07.53
07.68
-0.0
2
Isaiah Holung
St. Roch - Brampton
07.50
07.74
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Fri, 23 Feb 2018 22:42:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en