trackdatabase.com logo







Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Sadie LoveringRDSNT16.09
Avery LenoHumberside MontessoriNT16.31
Tiana BergeronBond AcademyNT16.56
Zoe LiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.88
Gillian KellyBond AcademyNT16.88
Vivien VardyRDSNT17.06
Jessica BuwaldaRDSNT17.40
Nalaa FletcherTall Pines SchoolNT17.44
Chloe St. RoseBond AcademyNT17.50
Rhiah KandiahBond AcademyNT17.56
Sophie GuoSomerset AcademyNT17.62
Brianna MundiaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.78
Aisling WatersonBond AcademyNT17.90
Isabelle StrongRDSNT17.93
Christina KupstaTall Pines SchoolNT18.00
Georgia MurphyAurora Prep AcademyNT18.06
Dorothy WangBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.21
Laurel GamsaRDSNT18.21
Virginia GrahamJunior AcademyNT18.24
Veronica WongSomerset AcademyNT18.28
Nikelle BachoumisBond AcademyNT18.40
Emilia BogdanovicTall Pines SchoolNT18.43
Sacha CorbieBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.46
Fallon McGroartyBond AcademyNT18.62
Amy HuangBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.65
Haley PoonHumberside MontessoriNT18.72
Junie KimFieldstone Day SchoolNT18.73
Helen KwanBond AcademyNT18.73
Jasmin MinhasTall Pines SchoolNT18.75
Sianna SangheraBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.75
Mayherjeet KanwalTall Pines SchoolNT18.84
Victoria XieSomerset AcademyNT19.00
Kenadie O'HearnBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.00
Megan Flores-SalinasHumberside MontessoriNT19.06
Willow FlemmingsBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.09
MIa RisojevicHumberside MontessoriNT19.18
Anjali PatelBond AcademyNT19.24
Leyana ThahaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.28
Willow BartramHumberside MontessoriNT19.34
Brooke WeigensbergFieldstone Day SchoolNT19.34
Tea Povea-BrownHumberside MontessoriNT19.43
Wenqi LiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.43
Amelia GattiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.52
Audrey LiangSomerset AcademyNT19.56
Kaitlyn BrooksHumberside MontessoriNT19.62
Zoe TsiakasHumberside MontessoriNT19.72
Sophie NeillHowlett AcademyNT19.75
Gerry LanFieldstone Day SchoolNT19.81
Maddie GoutorHowlett AcademyNT19.92
Jessica SalviHumberside MontessoriNT19.96
Diara JonesBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.06
Nicole ChungRDSNT20.34
Tanishga SathananthanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.40
Juliana MatiasFieldstone Day SchoolNT20.40
Alyssa KerrBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.54
Lauren JoplingWychwood SchoolNT20.59
Audrey ApolinarioBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.60
Grace WilcoxBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.68
Stella TrentBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.68
Meena Farshad TabriziTall Pines SchoolNT20.78
Caitlyn MarcheBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT21.02
Annabelle HoHumberside MontessoriNT21.15
Anya FraserBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT21.19
Emma DhaliwalTall Pines SchoolNT21.59
Scarlett RohnBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT21.62
Kayleigh OcampoBond AcademyNT21.78
Carmen AppalsamyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT22.09
Elizabeth DominiquezBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT22.09
Briah Esponeli-NagtalonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT22.40
Kya McGuireHumberside MontessoriNT24.02
Aria Hunter-PittmanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT24.87
Isabel WarnerHumberside MontessoriNT25.34
Caitlin Foreman - McBrienJunior AcademyNT25.34
Ainsley DorningBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT26.22
Chloe ChiSomerset AcademyNT26.56
Jessika MakSomerset AcademyNT17.00
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Sadie LoveringRDS16.0915.3410
Gillian KellyBond Academy16.8815.628
Zoe LiBlaisdale Montessori School16.8816.066
Avery LenoHumberside Montessori16.3116.315
Tiana BergeronBond Academy16.5616.624
Vivien VardyRDS17.0617.063
Nalaa FletcherTall Pines School17.4417.342
Jessica BuwaldaRDS17.4017.591
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.