trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Javon SheriffFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.2207.32-0.0
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion07.3007.32-0.0
Brayden FraserAscensionNT07.33-0.0
Oluchi UgohSt. Edmund Campion07.4007.40-0.0
Aidan VanBeekThousand Islands - Brockville07.7007.40-0.0
McHenry EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.4207.43-0.0
Jayden FraserAscensionNT07.44-0.0
Josh OwusuMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT07.48-0.0
Shemar MeayMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT07.48-0.0
Jordan JohnsonSt. Edmund Campion07.4507.50-0.0
Matthew PidlubnyMary Ward - ScarboroughNT07.52-0.0
Erik JohnsonSt. Michael's College- Toronto07.6007.54-0.0
Matthew TrelaBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT07.58-0.0
Jordan BimmSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT07.72-0.0
Alphonso FletcherMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.7507.72-0.0
Derek PryerThousand Islands - Brockville07.8007.74-0.0
Jo OrtizMary Ward - ScarboroughNT07.81-0.0
Kenneth PuguanSacred Heart - NewmarketNT07.86-0.0
Callum McNamaraThorold - Thorold07.7507.87-0.0
Deandre BakerChinguacousy - Brampton07.9007.90-0.0
Ata YilmazThousand Islands - Brockville07.8007.90-0.0
Brian BrempongFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.4407.90-0.0
Chris DeLucaSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT07.91-0.0
Joshua BishopSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.00-0.0
Gerard QuasayMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.0408.02-0.0
Elijah SybblisSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.05-0.0
Miles LaFoucadeSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.08-0.0
Calvin NguyenFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.8908.10-0.0
Tommy AdesinaSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.12-0.0
Jaysean BarnesMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.12-0.0
Jefferson Nunes CorrieaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.2008.24-0.0
Aaron ParagasNeil McNeil - Toronto08.4608.26-0.0
Kevin PachorroMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT08.28-0.0
Joel ManalacChaminade College - TorontoNT08.34-0.0
Akil YoungWexford CSA- Scarborough08.5008.35-0.0
Franco SerquinaChaminade College - TorontoNT08.40-0.0
Felipe CeronSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.49-0.0
Karl ValdezMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT08.57-0.0
Lerone LindsayChaminade College - TorontoNT08.57-0.0
Luis FrancoSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.64-0.0
Daveannand HarackMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.98-0.0
Akam ParravaniSacred Heart - NewmarketNT09.15-0.0
Mark LadinesNeil McNeil - Toronto08.9909.52-0.0
Wyatt BrownBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Jonathan GreenSt. Roch - Brampton08.18DNS-0.0
Dexter FlorezaMary Ward - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Rayden PersadMonsignor Percy JohnsonNTDNS-0.0
Isaiah PalmerSt. Edmund Campion07.35DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion07.3207.26-0.010
Brayden FraserAscension07.3307.30-0.08
Jayden FraserAscension07.4407.31-0.06
Javon SheriffFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.3207.35-0.05
Oluchi UgohSt. Edmund Campion07.4007.36-0.04
Josh OwusuMonsignor Percy Johnson07.4807.40-0.03
Aidan VanBeekThousand Islands - Brockville07.4007.42-0.02
McHenry EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.4307.47-0.01
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.