Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 5, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Tyke Female Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ella Kissner
EP Hélène-Gravel
ND
25.54
10
Alliyah Blommestyn
Queen Elizabeth
ND
24.70
8
Autumn Perrault
Valley View Public School
ND
24.31
6
Kayla Hamilton
Lansdowne public school
ND
24.31
5
Raven Shawanda
Algonquin
ND
21.30
4
Sage Morin
R. L. Beattie
ND
20.70
3
Jaime Cousineau
Northeastern
ND
20.65
2
Dayna Singer
EP Jean-Éthier-Blais
ND
19.70
1
Amber Faubert
EP Jean-Éthier-Blais
ND
19.49
Zoé Rienguette
Foyer-Jeunesse
ND
19.42
Georgiana Hansen
EP Hélène-Gravel
ND
19.11
Makenna Madill
Ecole Jeanne-Sauve
ND
18.91
Jessica Ouimet
MacLeod Public School
ND
18.80
Abby Lanteigne
Alexander Public School
ND
18.30
Autumn Byers
Alexander Public School
ND
17.35
Kenya Gravel
Foyer-Jeunesse
ND
15.34
Julia Thompson
Copper Cliff
ND
15.24
Lara El-Darazi
Valley View Public School
ND
15.24
Trinity Behm
Little Current Coyotes
ND
15.23
Siarah Asare-Corbiere
Adamsdale
ND
15.16
Olivia Bridges
Princess Anne
ND
15.11
Olivia Atawish-Wilkin
Lansdowne public school
ND
15.11
Katrina Croteau
Northeastern
ND
15.11
Hunter Brear
Cyril Varney Victors
ND
15.10
Carley Burton
R. L. Beattie
ND
14.95
Jordan Shelp
Walden Track and Field
ND
14.85
Emily Cattapan
MacLeod Public School
ND
14.65
Tiffani Opolko
Little Current Coyotes
ND
14.65
Elaine Puro
Walden Track and Field
ND
14.36
Chelsea Hall
Copper Cliff
ND
14.30
Cassidey Shawanda
Princess Anne
ND
0.40
Kayla Haan
Queen Elizabeth
ND
13.50
Nyla Bouchard
Adamsdale
ND
13.25
Jenna Walker
Ecole Jeanne-Sauve
ND
0.30
Leena Abdel-Dayem
Algonquin
ND
10.74
Kylee Cull
Cyril Varney Victors
ND
9.60
c
Last updated Fri, 06 Jun 2014 19:38:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en