trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Destiny EriamiatoeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.9411.83
Sergio AndreCardinal Leger - Brampton11.9012.08
Divine AmayoCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.4012.24
Devontay JacksonCardinal Leger - Brampton12.1012.27
Luca Boscarino-GaetanoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT12.48
Dimron PhillipsSt. Roch - Brampton12.5012.51
McFesty OsazuwaDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT12.63
Isaiah HolungSt. Roch - Brampton12.5012.69
Elijah AndersonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.5012.72
Brent McIntoshSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT12.80
Raheem BalogunSt. Roch - Brampton12.6912.82
Peter MagdicRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT12.82
Ryan FrancisSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT12.84
Brian BrownMayfield - Brampton11.9012.91
Erick CelorioHeart Lake - Brampton13.0013.10
Sanjay MaharajPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.5913.19
Tristen WilsonCardinal Leger - Brampton12.5013.21
Jordan DiPedePhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.9413.22
Kyle NyamaliBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.5013.30
Glenn NoronhaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.32
Chris LattimoreSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.37
Freddy BakerHeart Lake - Brampton13.0013.46
Khristan CastilloSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.5013.48
Christopher PrempehCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.8013.50
Amani SloleyCentral Peel - Brampton13.0013.50
Jacob McKeeSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0013.52
Justin SantosSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.0013.58
Lazaros TrifondisSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT13.59
Kyle MatthewsClarkson - Mississauga13.0013.61
Aldwyn IntalanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.1913.63
Shemar HutsonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.5013.81
Luke DarrahPort Credit - MississaugaNT13.82
Santino S RomanoSt. Michael - Bolton11.9013.82
Jared LeungSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.3613.83
Cody RichardsonSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT13.85
Matthew PanzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.3013.88
Michael LarjeiaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.5013.88
Marc DaguroPhilip Pocock - Mississauga13.1313.89
David EmmanuelIona Catholic - MississaugaNT13.91
Joseph JaraszPort Credit - MississaugaNT13.95
Romell Samuel-SlocombeDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT14.00
Christien ViraySt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0014.02
Ryan SmithIona Catholic - MississaugaNT14.04
Toby UmehSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.3014.08
Emilio MirandaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT14.08
Rapheal MeffulCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.5014.18
Karl SebuganSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.2214.30
Daylin PrimeroSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.0514.32
Mohammad ZafarRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.36
Romnick DiazIona Catholic - MississaugaNT14.85
Shaylon GodseMeadowvale - MississaugaNT14.85
Shajan KamalanathanTurner-Fenton - Brampton13.5015.17
Don LeRick Hansen - MississaugaNT15.24
Rishab ChopraTurner-Fenton - Brampton14.0015.70
Husaam MahmoodBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.0016.67
Nathan McGregorPhilopateer Christian College13.00DNS
Oskar WosPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.83DNS
Rafaey AliClarkson - Mississauga13.00DNS
Sanaullah KapawlukErindale - Mississauga14.21DNS
Meena IbrahimOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25.00DNS
Shaun PangilinanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Yosef BitarStephen Lewis - Mississauga14.00DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Sergio AndreCardinal Leger - Brampton12.0811.70
Destiny EriamiatoeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.8311.71
Isaiah HolungSt. Roch - Brampton12.6912.25
Devontay JacksonCardinal Leger - Brampton12.2712.28
Divine AmayoCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.2412.35
Luca Boscarino-GaetanoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau12.4812.37
Dimron PhillipsSt. Roch - Brampton12.5112.50
McFesty OsazuwaDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.6313.56
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.