trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ben BattagliaSt. Peter's - Barrie21:11.501
Brayden DeGraceBear Creek S.S.21:14.302
Judah MeakerHuntsville H S22:07.303
Alex KingSt. Peter's - Barrie22:13.004
Peter FrielinkUnity Christian - Barrie22:14.805
Owen JohnstoneHuntsville H S22:24.706
Nathan EdwardsSt. Theresa's - Midland22:44.807
Joshua DavidsonBanting Memorial - Alliston22:49.808
Benayo OlakBear Creek S.S.22:54.109
Dylan CamposHoly Trinity - Bradford22:55.1010
Graham BuchanOrillia Secondary School22:55.9011
Dylan KerrSt. Joseph's - Barrie23:03.3012
Nathan JacksonCollingwood - Collingwood23:03.8013
Michael PaulBear Creek S.S.23:13.8014
Sean BakerSt. Peter's - Barrie23:14.1015
Jake KorpiCollingwood - Collingwood23:14.8016
Riley DoironOrillia Secondary School23:37.7017
Hughie EdwardsTwin Lakes - Orillia23:40.0018
Robert PayneSt. Theresa's - Midland23:40.8019
Tyler KarlCollingwood - Collingwood23:40.8020
Taytum GeorgeBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb23:40.9021
Aidan McClungHuntsville H S23:41.3022
Thomas HillsonOrillia Secondary School23:54.0023
Lucas Hayes-laverdiereNouvelle Alliance - Barrie24:14.2024
Noah St-amantNouvelle Alliance - Barrie24:15.2025
Nick LamiGravenhurst - Gravenhurst24:23.8026
Brennan SuriBear Creek S.S.24:29.4027
Hayden BruiningBarrie North - Barrie24:29.8028
Preston BeckSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie24:29.8029
Quinn WalkerInnisdale - Barrie24:43.1030
Odys StranoInnisdale - Barrie24:46.0031
Justin MyersInnisdale - Barrie24:49.6032
Ben DietrichSt. Theresa's - Midland24:51.5033
Keegan ChanHuntsville H S24:53.9034
Hayden DrueryTwin Lakes - Orillia25:00.6035
Brandon SmallTwin Lakes - Orillia25:01.3036
Mauricio LlontopHoly Trinity - Bradford25:25.1037
Luke LacosteNouvelle Alliance - Barrie25:38.2038
Ben NielsenSt. Dominic - Bracebridge25:39.4039
Ryan ThomsonCollingwood - Collingwood25:47.1040
Wyatt StewartHuntsville H S25:56.0041
Josh KiersAlmaguin Highlands - S. River26:04.0042
Elijah HesterwerthSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie26:09.7043
Mike DallimoreBarrie North - Barrie26:33.3044
Cameron IrwinTwin Lakes - Orillia26:35.0045
Brad BrownSt. Theresa's - Midland26:35.1046
Nicolas WoodcockInnisdale - Barrie26:51.4047
Luke SnapeEastview - Barrie27:13.0048
Mac VibertTwin Lakes - Orillia27:20.8049
Mikhail FergusonSt. Theresa's - Midland27:24.5050
Simon Parna-GileTwin Lakes - Orillia27:38.4051
Samuel BelleroseNouvelle Alliance - Barrie27:46.6052
Stefan FernandesHoly Trinity - Bradford27:47.2053
Luke LemieuxES Romeo-Dallaire27:48.2054
Zach BelfreyHuntsville H S28:03.0055
Rene FexSt. Joseph's - Barrie28:06.8056
Ruairi DugganCollingwood - Collingwood28:38.0057
Kenneth SaballoSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie28:43.6058
Noah StongPatrick Fogarty - Orillia28:45.9059
Sebastian HoyosBarrie North - Barrie28:53.5060
Kareem SaidounSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie28:55.9061
Aiden ShehataES Romeo-Dallaire28:58.4062
Nathan GailitisSt. Joseph's - Barrie29:05.6063
Kyle HannTwin Lakes - Orillia30:26.4064
Jonathan Vasquez-MayesEastview - Barrie30:58.7065
Matthew AlivaBradford - Bradford31:15.7066
Nick SammonCollingwood - Collingwood31:19.6067
John McConnellEastview - Barrie31:52.5068
Waseem SaidounSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie32:20.7069
Hayden RamerGravenhurst - Gravenhurst32:51.1070
Nathaniel MichaudEastview - Barrie33:47.8071
Mike NewtonHoly Trinity - Bradford34:35.2072
Charlie ClearyGravenhurst - Gravenhurst34:44.1073
Cameron SkeltonSt. Joseph's - Barrie36:28.0074
Diago CarvalhoHoly Trinity - Bradford36:37.8075

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Bear Creek S.S.

Total Time:1:31:51.06
Average:22:57.09

52
291427       
2Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:33:07.02
Average:23:16.08

65
3622344155     
3Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:35:46.05
Average:23:56.63

89
131620405767     
4St. Theresa's - Midland

Total Time:1:37:52.02
Average:24:28.05

105
719334650      
5Twin Lakes - Orillia

Total Time:1:40:16.09
Average:25:04.23

134
18353645495164    
6Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie

Total Time:1:41:54.02
Average:25:28.55

139
24253852       
7Innisdale - Barrie

Total Time:1:41:10.01
Average:25:17.53

140
30313247       
8Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:1:50:42.06
Average:27:40.65

172
1037537275      
9St. Joan of Arc - Barrie

Total Time:1:48:19.50
Average:27:04.75

191
2943586169      
10St. Joseph's - Barrie

Total Time:1:56:43.07
Average:29:10.93

205
12566374       
11Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:2:03:52.44
Average:30:58.86

252
48656871       


Last updated Wed, 26 Oct 2016 20:05:33
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.