trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jevante StanleySt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.0011.66
Jesse HamblettDavid Suzuki Secondary School12.3011.81
Cordell Bujold-AbuMeadowvale - Mississauga12.0111.94
Ryan CuthbertErindale - Mississauga12.1011.95
Tosan AgbeyegbeSt. Augustine - Brampton11.8012.01
Joshua Agyenim-BoakyeSt. Edmund Campion12.2012.12
Nathaniel AmpofoStephen Lewis - Mississauga13.5012.13
Shemar NelsonSt. Augustine - Brampton12.6012.18
Nicolas MillsSt. Edmund Campion11.9012.30
DeMoy KingBramalea - Brampton13:00.0012.33
Jordan AcheampongBramalea - Brampton12.3012.38
Nelsen StettensDavid Suzuki Secondary School12.5012.49
Vince FuscoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.1412.50
Deandre CliftonHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton12.7212.53
Faisal AgbonhinStephen Lewis - Mississauga12.0012.71
James A BaoJohn Fraser - Mississauga14.1412.74
Kishi KingSt. Joseph - Mississauga13:17.0012.75
Sean J CoomeyRobert F. Hall - Caledon East13.0012.86
Gabriel VillaIona Catholic - Mississauga13:02.0012.86
Leo IaboniMentor College - Mississauga13.0612.88
Clyde D'SouzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.9512.90
Yukei OyamaFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.0012.96
Nat MacKayPort Credit - Mississauga12.6012.97
Andrew TanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.4012.99
Maariz AlmamunTurner-Fenton - BramptonNT12.99
Alex CarloneSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0013.05
Zachary LarmourGordon Graydon - Mississauga12.0013.07
Josh SammutSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.6013.11
Jared Hendricks-PolackHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton13.3613.14
Edan HallHeart Lake - Brampton13.0013.15
Christopher DeGuzmanGlenforest - Mississauga13.0013.24
Desmond Owusu-BoakyeJohn Cabot - Mississauga13.5013.39
Adrian GyimahFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.0013.46
Gill JovanBrampton Christian - Caledon14.5013.48
Christian TsimenidisErindale - Mississauga13.4813.51
Sherwin DiqueSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.5013.56
Jonathan ChinOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi14.4413.65
Sami BukhariGordon Graydon - Mississauga13.9213.73
Calvin SwenCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.8013.94
Richard MossMentor College - Mississauga14.5214.13
Ky LopezJohn Cabot - Mississauga13.5015.88
Paul WatsonHeart Lake - Brampton11.90DNS
Andrei LikmuanIona Catholic - Mississauga13:00.00DNS
Elvin ThompsonCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.50DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Jevante StanleySt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton11.6611.5710
Tosan AgbeyegbeSt. Augustine - Brampton12.0111.678
Jesse HamblettDavid Suzuki Secondary School11.8111.746
Shemar NelsonSt. Augustine - Brampton12.1811.785
Ryan CuthbertErindale - Mississauga11.9511.884
Cordell Bujold-AbuMeadowvale - Mississauga11.9411.933
Joshua Agyenim-BoakyeSt. Edmund Campion12.1211.962
Nathaniel AmpofoStephen Lewis - Mississauga12.1312.241
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.