trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 6000 Metre CC Run (Junior Boys)

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ben FlanaganSt. Mary's High School (Kit18:43.561
Brett CrowleyKitchener Collegiate Institute18:58.892
Sam BaxterSt. Mary's High School (Kit19:06.123
Jesse ChenKincardine D S S 19:08.584
James MiltonSt. David Catholic Secondary S19:13.665
Logan ChappellSaugeen District SS 19:26.056
Alex MoherSt. Mary's High School (Kit19:26.397
Scott ButtingerResurrection CSS 19:44.068
Joel WebsterSouthwood Secondary School 19:45.889
Brendan ClarkOUR LADY OF LOURDES 19:57.2910
Tyler VanLeeuwenSt.Johns College 20:04.0811
Ryan BrossSacred Heart High School 20:10.7812
Reid HayesSir John A. Macdonald S.S. 20:24.5013
Max RaabOUR LADY OF LOURDES 20:29.6514
Usama IkramWaterloo Collegiate Institute 20:31.8515
Javier FuentesResurrection CSS 20:32.8316
Nathan SchmidtSt. Benedict Catholic Secondar20:40.0117
Jake MooreNorth Park Collegiate 20:45.8918
Tom LandHoly Trinity Catholic High Sch20:49.2219
Nathan FohkensKincardine D S S 20:49.7320
Nathan VervaekeJacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo20:50.3621
Ronan MulhernResurrection CSS 20:53.0422
Brady KellyOUR LADY OF LOURDES 21:12.1723
Matt NightingaleOUR LADY OF LOURDES 21:15.9824
Zach BanduraSt. Mary's High School (Kit21:18.3125
Chris WatsonOUR LADY OF LOURDES 21:22.5526
Patrick McKelvieResurrection CSS 21:24.0627
Patrick CarriqueGrand River Collegiate Institu21:32.4728
Greg BirdsellNorth Park Collegiate 21:35.6729
Patrick IskatPreston HIgh School 21:47.6730
Chris WalserSt. Mary's High School (Kit21:48.0231
Dustin Nguyen-BlackGrand River Collegiate Institu21:48.8932
Chris BakerOwen Sound C V I 21:58.3433
Ryan CampagnolaCameron Heights Gaels 22:04.2134
Nayden CuncinsGuelph Collegiate and Vocation22:06.6335
Hayden BroeckelOUR LADY OF LOURDES 22:07.7636
Thomas RollinsSimcoe Composite School 22:08.3037
Jacob FeeneyOUR LADY OF LOURDES 22:08.7138
Callum CottrellGuelph Collegiate and Vocation22:18.9439
Ben SawikiNorth Park Collegiate 22:20.8240
Adam OkeilSir John A. Macdonald S.S. 22:31.3541
Mark MuiseNorth Park Collegiate 22:35.3842
Joseph McCulloughResurrection CSS 22:35.8243
Kevin McIntyreSouthwood Secondary School 22:39.2444
Tyler SmithSt. Mary's High School (Kit22:40.8145
Mackenzie FlemingGeorgian Bay Secondary 22:43.6846
Osahon NosakhareBluevale Collegiate Institute 22:44.2747
Graham BaetzNorth Park Collegiate 22:45.8548
John BartleyOwen Sound C V I 22:50.4549
Alex CressmanBluevale Collegiate Institute 22:57.2750
Peter ReynoldsSt. Benedict Catholic Secondar23:00.7251
Kyle PiccoloMonsignor Doyle C.S.S. 23:03.7852
Peter MacLeanWellington Heights Secondary S23:05.6153
Steve ParkerSir John A. Macdonald S.S. 23:06.2654
Aaron HarrisSouthwood Secondary School 23:07.1055
Luc LauerPère René de Galinée 23:07.8156
Joey ChittickGuelph Collegiate and Vocation23:08.3857
Ian RodgersCentennial C.V.I 23:16.2858
Tanner GawleyParis District High School 23:20.0859
Aditya PriyaCameron Heights Gaels 23:23.4760
Eric DuttonGuelph Collegiate and Vocation23:28.0061
Nick BurtForest Heights Collegiate Inst23:30.3662
Ray MunroNorth Park Collegiate 23:31.3763
Keegan AlvestadNorth Park Collegiate 23:31.9064
Liam OReganOUR LADY OF LOURDES 23:32.2865
Doug MillerOwen Sound C V I 23:32.7166
Francis LozadaKincardine D S S 23:33.9667
Alex Mena BoteroWaterloo Collegiate Institute 23:35.2568
Nate GivensOwen Sound C V I 23:36.3969
Ryan FergusonWellington Heights Secondary S23:41.7970
Nick AngeloniWaterloo Collegiate Institute 23:47.3571
Jeremy MartzSouthwood Secondary School 23:48.5872
Jordan CookeMonsignor Doyle C.S.S. 23:51.1873
Ahmed AhmedForest Heights Collegiate Inst23:58.3674
Quinn MartinOrangeville District Secondary24:01.4575
Matt LesniakSt.Johns College 24:03.4376
Henry DyckRockway Mennonite Collegiate 24:04.5477
Duncan DubickiSt.Johns College 24:07.3478
David LawsonBluevale Collegiate Institute 24:13.3079
Brandon GuseSt. Benedict Catholic Secondar24:13.9380
Joel NafzigerW. Ross Macdonald School 24:27.0381
Nicholis StaffaHuron Heights Secondary School24:28.0982
Stephen LewisWoodland Christian High School24:28.9383
Liam PaddockCameron Heights Gaels 24:34.4184
Henry HamiltonCentennial C.V.I 24:35.0385
Justin LoweryW. Ross Macdonald School 24:35.8786
Jordy WortonJacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo24:38.0087
Stephen PoolePère René de Galinée 24:42.5188
Jay FloricaCentennial C.V.I 24:43.3189
Kyle MorrisPreston HIgh School 24:45.4690
Ben DroeseForest Heights Collegiate Inst24:53.3191
Justin BrouillettePreston HIgh School 24:54.2092
Stephan DubeKitchener Collegiate Institute24:55.7193
Razvan VulcuBluevale Collegiate Institute 25:01.1394
Terence MaSir John A. Macdonald S.S. 25:03.2195
Paul Albert-LebrunPère René de Galinée 25:06.4696
Neil GrezegorczykSir John A. Macdonald S.S. 25:16.6497
Zac BradyJohn F Ross CVI Guelph 25:22.0298
Joshua OsbourneCameron Heights Gaels 25:23.1899
Alex CaronErin District High School 25:26.60100
Brady PritchardPreston HIgh School 25:28.32101
Zihan WangKincardine D S S 25:29.29102
Doug HattonForest Heights Collegiate Inst25:29.88103
Adam SlawichNorth Park Collegiate 25:33.25104
Wesley ParsonsCameron Heights Gaels 25:35.19105
Nick PorterSt. Benedict Catholic Secondar25:36.48106
Garett KivellGlenview Park SecondarySchool 25:40.15107
Timothy Martin-ChanCameron Heights Gaels 25:41.49108
Jeremy LantWaterloo Collegiate Institute 25:51.61109
Wesley FosterJacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo25:52.20110
Damon BrodeurCollege Heights Secondary Scho25:54.33111
Jeff ThomsonWest Hill Secondary School 25:57.67112
Colin PavanSt.Johns College 26:03.56113
Jason MohleWoodland Christian High School26:12.67114
Matthew BittnerJacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo26:13.59115
Johnathan ChanGuelph Collegiate and Vocation26:18.73116
Yannick TremblayPère René de Galinée 26:27.17117
Markus LenizkySir John A. Macdonald S.S. 26:28.86118
Justin HoangSt. Mary's High School (Kit26:33.65119
Steven JohnstonSt. Mary's High School (Kit26:34.27120
Christian MoseyWoodland Christian High School26:37.95121
Thomas SnelgroveGuelph Collegiate and Vocation26:40.38122
Jake StephensSt. Mary's High School (Kit26:40.97123
Ryan BeattyMonsignor Doyle C.S.S. 26:49.67124
Tyler SteevesHuron Heights Secondary School27:17.45125
McLean SmithErin District High School 27:19.66126
Nick FronchakHuron Heights Secondary School27:20.04127
Tyler JamesW. Ross Macdonald School 28:21.46128
Brett MacMillanGrey Highlands Secondary Schoo28:28.60129
Jordan PearceBluevale Collegiate Institute 28:33.28130
Damian ArtusoSt. James Catholic High School28:38.63131
Quinn OliverJacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo28:45.37132
Gary YeungSir John A. Macdonald S.S. 28:52.61133
Aaron LatynForest Heights Collegiate Inst29:00.02134
Peter StulpGuelph Collegiate and Vocation29:07.83135
Allan ZhangBluevale Collegiate Institute 29:58.19136
Paul WiacekSt.Johns College 30:07.79137
Alejandro AlarconSt. Mary's High School (Kit30:23.36138
Brian YeungSir John A. Macdonald S.S. 31:48.45139
Jamie KirkpatrickW. Ross Macdonald School 33:42.03140
Arvin CarandangW. Ross Macdonald School 35:14.97141

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1St. Mary's High School (Kit

Total Time:1:18:34.38
Average:19:38.60

36
137253145119120123138 
2OUR LADY OF LOURDES

Total Time:1:22:55.09
Average:20:43.78

71
1014232426363865   
3Resurrection CSS

Total Time:1:22:33.99
Average:20:38.50

73
816222743      
4North Park Collegiate

Total Time:1:27:17.76
Average:21:49.44

129
18294042486364104   
5Southwood Secondary School

Total Time:1:29:20.08
Average:22:20.02

180
9445572       
6Guelph Collegiate and Vocation

Total Time:1:31:01.95
Average:22:45.49

192
35395761116122135    
7Kincardine D S S

Total Time:1:29:01.56
Average:22:15.39

193
42067102       
8Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.

Total Time:1:31:05.32
Average:22:46.33

203
1341549597118133139   
9Owen Sound C V I

Total Time:1:31:57.89
Average:22:59.48

217
33496669       
10St. Benedict Catholic Secondar

Total Time:1:33:31.14
Average:23:22.79

254
175180106       
11Waterloo Collegiate Institute

Total Time:1:33:46.06
Average:23:26.52

263
156871109       
12Bluevale Collegiate Institute

Total Time:1:34:55.97
Average:23:43.100

270
47507994130136     
13Cameron Heights Gaels

Total Time:1:35:25.27
Average:23:51.32

277
34608499105108     
14St.Johns College

Total Time:1:34:18.41
Average:23:34.61

278
117678113137      
15Preston HIgh School

Total Time:1:36:55.65
Average:24:13.92

313
309092101       
16Forest Heights Collegiate Inst

Total Time:1:37:51.91
Average:24:27.98

330
627491103134      
17Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo

Total Time:1:37:34.15
Average:24:23.54

333
2187110115132      
18Père René de Galinée

Total Time:1:39:23.95
Average:24:50.99

357
568896117       
19W. Ross Macdonald School

Total Time:1:51:06.39
Average:27:46.60

435
8186128140141      


Last updated Sat, 31 Oct 2009 22:31:26
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.